language switcher icon

Central Japan International Airport To Nagoya

2024/04/23 07:39 Depart
  1. 1
    08:00 ⇒ 08:44
    44min
    JPY 1,540
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • Easy
  2. 2
    07:43 ⇒ 08:41
    58min
    JPY 1,090
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • Fast
    • Easy
  3. 3
    07:43 ⇒ 08:42
    59min
    JPY 1,090
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • Easy
  4. 4
    07:43 ⇒ 08:44
    1h1min
    JPY 980
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  1. 1

    08:00 08:44

    44min
    1,540
    1 Transfers
    From
    08:00
    Central Japan International Airport
    TA
    24
    • 35min
    • 40.7km
    Meitetsu Tokoname-Airport Line μSKY Limited Express 
    to Meitetsu Gifu
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1, 2
    7 stops
    fare
    JPY 910
    JPY 450
    Reserved Seat
    08:35
    08:41
    Kanayama(Aichi)
    CA
    66
    • 3min
    • 3.3km
    JR Tokaido Main Line Special Rapid 
    to Ogaki
    • Departure
      Platform: 4
    • Arrival
      Platform: 6
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 180
    08:44
    To
    Nagoya
    CA
    68
  2. 2

    07:43 08:41

    58min
    1,090
    1 Transfers
    From
    07:43
    Central Japan International Airport
    TA
    24
    • 32min
    • 24.4km
    Meitetsu Tokoname-Airport Line 
    to Kanayama(Aichi)
    15 stops
    Direct train
    Ōtagawa
    TA
    09
    • 14min
    • 16.3km
    Meitetsu Tokoname-Airport Line Express 
    to Kanayama(Aichi)
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1, 2
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 910
    08:30
    08:36
    Kanayama(Aichi)
    CA
    66
    • 5min
    • 3.3km
    JR Tokaido Main Line Rapid 
    to Nagoya
    • Departure
      Platform: 4
    • Arrival
      Platform: 5
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 180
    08:41
    To
    Nagoya
    CA
    68
  3. 3

    07:43 08:42

    59min
    1,090
    1 Transfers
    From
    07:43
    Central Japan International Airport
    TA
    24
    • 32min
    • 24.4km
    Meitetsu Tokoname-Airport Line 
    to Kanayama(Aichi)
    15 stops
    Direct train
    Ōtagawa
    TA
    09
    • 14min
    • 16.3km
    Meitetsu Tokoname-Airport Line Express 
    to Kanayama(Aichi)
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1, 2
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 910
    08:30
    08:37
    Kanayama(Aichi)
    CF
    01
    • 5min
    • 3.3km
    JR Chuo Main Line Rapid 
    to Nagoya
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 8
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 180
    08:42
    To
    Nagoya
    CF
    00
  4. 4

    07:43 08:44

    1h1min
    980
    1 Transfers
    From
    07:43
    Central Japan International Airport
    TA
    24
    • 32min
    • 24.4km
    Meitetsu Tokoname-Airport Line 
    to Kanayama(Aichi)
    15 stops
    Direct train
    Ōtagawa
    TA
    09
    • 11min
    • 14.1km
    Meitetsu Tokoname-Airport Line Express 
    to Kanayama(Aichi)
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1, 2
    2 stops
    08:27
    08:29
    Jingū-mae
    NH
    33
    • 9min
    • 5.8km
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Limited Express 
    to 須ケ口
    • Departure
      Platform: 1, 2
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 980
    08:38
    08:38
    Meitetsu Nagoya
    • 6min
    Walk 
    08:44
    To
    Nagoya