language switcher icon

From Sannomiya(Hyogo) To Amanohashidate

2019/08/21 15:01 Depart
  1. 1
    15:37 ⇒ 19:45
    4h8min
    JPY 4,440
    Changes: 3times
    • train
  2. 2
    15:07 ⇒ 19:17
    4h10min
    JPY 3,790
    Changes: 4times
    • train
  1. 1

    15:37 19:45

    4h8min
    4,440
    Changes
    3times
    From
    15:37
    Sannomiya(Hyogo)
    • 22min
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Special Rapid  Bound for Nagahama
    Through train
    Osaka
    • 29min
    • 8
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Special Rapid  Bound for Nagahama
    16:29
    16:39
    Kyoto
    • 46min
    • 33
    JR San'in Main Line  Bound for Sonobe
    17:25
    17:26
    Sonobe
    • 1h18min
    JR San'in Main Line  Bound for Fukuchiyama
    fare
    JPY 3,020
    18:44
    19:02
    Fukuchiyama
    • 43min
    Kyototanngo Railway Miyafuku Line たんごリレー5号  Bound for Amino
    fare
    JPY 770
    JPY 650
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 850
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    19:45
    To
    Amanohashidate
  2. 2

    15:07 19:17

    4h10min
    3,790
    Changes
    4times
    From
    15:07
    Sannomiya(Hyogo)
    • 21min
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Special Rapid  Bound for Tsuruga
    Through train
    Osaka
    • 29min
    • 8
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Special Rapid  Bound for Tsuruga
    15:59
    16:08
    Kyoto
    • 36min
    • 32
    JR San'in Main Line Rapid  Bound for Sonobe
    16:44
    16:46
    Sonobe
    • 1h19min
    JR San'in Main Line  Bound for Fukuchiyama
    fare
    JPY 3,020
    18:05
    18:11
    Fukuchiyama
    • 50min
    Kyototanngo Railway Miyafuku Line  Bound for Miyazu
    19:01
    19:12
    Miyazu
    • 5min
    Kyototanngo Railway Miyatoyo Line  Bound for Toyoka(Hyogo)
    fare
    JPY 770
    19:17
    To
    Amanohashidate