language switcher icon

Namba(Osaka Metro) To Matsumushi

2024/02/26 03:12 Depart
  1. 1
    05:23 ⇒ 05:42
    19min
    JPY 470
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  2. 2
    05:33 ⇒ 05:58
    25min
    JPY 470
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  3. 3
    04:51 ⇒ 05:30
    39min
    JPY 470
    1 Transfers
    • walk
    • train
    • Fast
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  4. 4
    04:41 ⇒ 05:30
    49min
    JPY 470
    1 Transfers
    • walk
    • train
    • Fast
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  1. 1

    05:23 05:42

    19min
    470
    1 Transfers
    From
    05:23
    Namba(Osaka Metro)
    M
    20
    • 6min
    • 3.4km
    Osaka Metro Midosuji Line 
    to Nakamozu(Osaka Subway)
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 240
    05:29
    05:29
    Tennoji
    • 6min
    Walk 
    05:35
    05:38
    Tennoji-eki-mae
    HN
    01
    • 4min
    • 1.2km
    Hankaidenki Uemachi Line 
    to Hamadera-eki-mae
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 230
    05:42
    To
    Matsumushi
    HN
    03
  2. 2

    05:33 05:58

    25min
    470
    1 Transfers
    From
    05:33
    Namba(Osaka Metro)
    M
    20
    • 6min
    • 3.4km
    Osaka Metro Midosuji Line 
    to Nakamozu(Osaka Subway)
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 240
    05:39
    05:39
    Tennoji
    • 6min
    Walk 
    05:45
    05:54
    Tennoji-eki-mae
    HN
    01
    • 4min
    • 1.2km
    Hankaidenki Uemachi Line 
    to Hamadera-eki-mae
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 230
    05:58
    To
    Matsumushi
    HN
    03
  3. 3

    04:51 05:30

    39min
    470
    1 Transfers
    From
    04:51
    Namba(Osaka Metro)
    • 12min
    Walk 
    05:03
    05:06
    Namba(Nankai Line)
    NK
    01
    • 9min
    • 4.8km
    Nankai Koya Line Local 
    to Kawachinagano
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    6 stops
    fare
    JPY 240
    05:15
    05:15
    Tezukayama
    • 6min
    Walk 
    05:21
    05:24
    Tezukayama 3 Chome
    HN
    07
    • 6min
    • 1.9km
    Hankaidenki Uemachi Line 
    to Tennoji-eki-mae
    4 stops
    fare
    JPY 230
    05:30
    To
    Matsumushi
    HN
    03
  4. 4

    04:41 05:30

    49min
    470
    1 Transfers
    From
    04:41
    Namba(Osaka Metro)
    • 12min
    Walk 
    04:53
    04:56
    Namba(Nankai Line)
    NK
    01
    • 9min
    • 5.7km
    Nankai Main Line 
    to Wakayamashi
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    5 stops
    fare
    JPY 240
    05:05
    05:05
    Sumiyoshitaisha
    • 5min
    Walk 
    05:10
    05:18
    Sumiyoshitorii-mae
    HN
    12
    • 2min
    • 0.2km
    Hankaidenki Hankai Line 
    to Tennoji-eki-mae
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    1 stops
    Direct train
    Sumiyoshi(Osaka)
    HN
    10
    • 10min
    • 3.1km
    Hankaidenki Uemachi Line 
    to Tennoji-eki-mae
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    7 stops
    fare
    JPY 230
    05:30
    To
    Matsumushi
    HN
    03