language switcher icon

Musashi-Urawa To Urawa

2024/06/18 07:29 Depart
  1. 1
    07:43 ⇒ 07:52
    9min
    JPY 170
    (IC: JPY 167 )
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  2. 2
    07:33 ⇒ 07:43
    10min
    JPY 170
    (IC: JPY 167 )
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • Fast
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  3. 3
    07:37 ⇒ 07:48
    11min
    JPY 170
    (IC: JPY 167 )
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  1. 1

    07:43 07:52

    9min
    170
    IC
    167
    1 Transfers
    From
    07:43
    Musashi-Urawa
    JM
    26
    • 3min
    • 1.9km
    JR Musashino Line 
    to Kaihimmakuhari
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 6
    1 stops
    07:46
    07:50
    Minami-Urawa
    JK
    42
    • 2min
    • 1.7km
    JR Keihintohoku Line-Negishi Line 
    to Omiya(Saitama)
    • Departure
      Platform: 3, 4
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 167
    07:52
    To
    Urawa
    JK
    43
  2. 2

    07:33 07:43

    10min
    170
    IC
    167
    1 Transfers
    From
    07:33
    Musashi-Urawa
    JM
    26
    • 3min
    • 1.9km
    JR Musashino Line 
    to Tokyo
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 6
    1 stops
    07:36
    07:41
    Minami-Urawa
    JK
    42
    • 2min
    • 1.7km
    JR Keihintohoku Line-Negishi Line 
    to Omiya(Saitama)
    • Departure
      Platform: 3, 4
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 167
    07:43
    To
    Urawa
    JK
    43
  3. 3

    07:37 07:48

    11min
    170
    IC
    167
    1 Transfers
    From
    07:37
    Musashi-Urawa
    JM
    26
    • 4min
    • 1.9km
    JR Musashino Line 
    to Kaihimmakuhari
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 6
    1 stops
    07:41
    07:45
    Minami-Urawa
    JK
    42
    • 3min
    • 1.7km
    JR Keihintohoku Line-Negishi Line 
    to Omiya(Saitama)
    • Departure
      Platform: 3, 4
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 167
    07:48
    To
    Urawa
    JK
    43