language switcher icon

Toyama To Hidafurukawa

2018/06/25 11:51 Depart
  1. 1
    14:12 ⇒ 16:06
    1h54min
    JPY 1,490
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • Fast
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  2. 2
    15:58 ⇒ 18:08
    2h10min
    JPY 1,490
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  3. 3
    19:50 ⇒ 21:27
    1h37min
    JPY 1,490
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  4. 4
    05:38 ⇒ 07:33
    1h55min
    JPY 1,490
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  1. 1

    14:12 16:06

    1h54min
    1,490
    1 Transfers
    From
    14:12
    Toyama
    • 53min
    • 36.6km
    JR Takayama Main Line 
    to Inotani
    • Departure
      Platform: 3
    9 stops
    15:05
    15:08
    Inotani
    • 58min
    • 37.9km
    JR Takayama Main Line 
    to Minoota
    7 stops
    fare
    JPY 1,490
    16:06
    To
    Hidafurukawa
    CG
    28
  2. 2

    15:58 18:08

    2h10min
    1,490
    1 Transfers
    From
    15:58
    Toyama
    • 56min
    • 36.6km
    JR Takayama Main Line 
    to Inotani
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    9 stops
    16:54
    17:17
    Inotani
    • 51min
    • 37.9km
    JR Takayama Main Line 
    to Minoota
    7 stops
    fare
    JPY 1,490
    18:08
    To
    Hidafurukawa
    CG
    28
  3. 3

    19:50 21:27

    1h37min
    1,490
    1 Transfers
    From
    19:50
    Toyama
    • 49min
    • 36.6km
    JR Takayama Main Line 
    to Inotani
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    9 stops
    20:39
    20:41
    Inotani
    • 46min
    • 37.9km
    JR Takayama Main Line 
    to Takayama
    7 stops
    fare
    JPY 1,490
    21:27
    To
    Hidafurukawa
    CG
    28
  4. 4

    05:38 07:33

    1h55min
    1,490
    1 Transfers
    From
    05:38
    Toyama
    • 50min
    • 36.6km
    JR Takayama Main Line 
    to Inotani
    • Departure
      Platform: 3
    9 stops
    06:28
    06:46
    Inotani
    • 47min
    • 37.9km
    JR Takayama Main Line 
    to Takayama
    7 stops
    fare
    JPY 1,490
    07:33
    To
    Hidafurukawa
    CG
    28