language switcher icon

Matsuyamashi To Takahama(Ehime)

2024/04/16 20:18 Depart
  1. 1
    20:30 ⇒ 20:51
    21min
    JPY 460
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Fast
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  2. 2
    21:00 ⇒ 21:21
    21min
    JPY 460
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  3. 3
    21:30 ⇒ 21:51
    21min
    JPY 460
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  4. 4
    22:00 ⇒ 22:21
    21min
    JPY 460
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  1. 1

    20:30 20:51

    21min
    460
    No Transfers
    From
    20:30
    Matsuyamashi
    IY
    10
    • 21min
    • 9.4km
    Iyo Railway Takahama Line 
    to Takahama(Ehime)
    9 stops
    fare
    JPY 460
    20:51
    To
    Takahama(Ehime)
    IY
    01
  2. 2

    21:00 21:21

    21min
    460
    No Transfers
    From
    21:00
    Matsuyamashi
    IY
    10
    • 21min
    • 9.4km
    Iyo Railway Takahama Line 
    to Takahama(Ehime)
    9 stops
    fare
    JPY 460
    21:21
    To
    Takahama(Ehime)
    IY
    01
  3. 3

    21:30 21:51

    21min
    460
    No Transfers
    From
    21:30
    Matsuyamashi
    IY
    10
    • 21min
    • 9.4km
    Iyo Railway Takahama Line 
    to Takahama(Ehime)
    9 stops
    fare
    JPY 460
    21:51
    To
    Takahama(Ehime)
    IY
    01
  4. 4

    22:00 22:21

    21min
    460
    No Transfers
    From
    22:00
    Matsuyamashi
    IY
    10
    • 21min
    • 9.4km
    Iyo Railway Takahama Line 
    to Takahama(Ehime)
    9 stops
    fare
    JPY 460
    22:21
    To
    Takahama(Ehime)
    IY
    01