language switcher icon

Hiroshima Sta. To Atomic Bomb Dome

2024/06/18 12:09 Depart
  1. 1
    12:10 ⇒ 12:20
    10min
    JPY 220
    No Transfers
    • bus
    • walk
    • Fast
    • Easy
  2. 2
    12:25 ⇒ 12:36
    11min
    JPY 220
    No Transfers
    • bus
    • Easy
  3. 3
    12:13 ⇒ 12:25
    12min
    JPY 220
    No Transfers
    • bus
    • walk
    • Easy
  4. 4
    12:15 ⇒ 12:38
    23min
    JPY 220
    (IC: JPY 200 )
    No Transfers
    • walk
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  1. 1

    12:10 12:20

    10min
    220
    No Transfers
    From
    12:10
    Hiroshima Sta.
    • 8min
    広島交通 [旧道] 
    to Hiroshima Bunka Gakuen
    fare
    JPY 220
    12:18
    12:18
    Kamiyacho
    • 2min
    Walk 
    12:20
    To
    Atomic Bomb Dome
  2. 2

    12:25 12:36

    11min
    220
    No Transfers
    From
    12:25
    Hiroshima Sta.
    • 11min
    広島バス [22]横川線 
    to Mitaki Kannon
    fare
    JPY 220
    12:36
    To
    Atomic Bomb Dome
  3. 3

    12:13 12:25

    12min
    220
    No Transfers
    From
    12:13
    Hiroshima Sta.
    • 8min
    広島交通 
    to 高陽C団地
    fare
    JPY 220
    12:21
    12:21
    Hiroshima BC.
    • 4min
    Walk 
    12:25
    To
    Atomic Bomb Dome
  4. 4

    12:15 12:38

    23min
    220
    IC
    200
    No Transfers
    From
    12:15
    Hiroshima Sta.
    • 3min
    Walk 
    12:18
    12:21
    Hiroshima Sta(Hiroshima Electric Railway)
    M
    1
    • 16min
    • 2.4km
    Hiroshima Electric Railway Line 6 
    to Eba
    10 stops
    fare
    JPY 220
    IC fare
    JPY 200
    12:37
    12:37
    Gembaku Dome-mae
    • 1min
    Walk 
    12:38
    To
    Atomic Bomb Dome