language switcher icon

Tokyo To Shin-yamaguchi

2024/06/15 14:13 Depart
  1. 1
    15:40 ⇒ 19:08
    3h28min
    JPY 44,250
    (IC: JPY 44,246 )
    3 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • airplane
    • bus
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  2. 2
    14:21 ⇒ 17:53
    3h32min
    JPY 49,500
    (IC: JPY 49,496 )
    3 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • airplane
    • bus
    • Fast
    • Easy
  3. 3
    14:21 ⇒ 18:19
    3h58min
    JPY 49,010
    (IC: JPY 49,006 )
    3 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • airplane
    • Easy
  4. 4
    14:16 ⇒ 18:19
    4h3min
    JPY 49,010
    (IC: JPY 49,006 )
    3 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • airplane
    • Easy
  1. 1

    15:40 19:08

    3h28min
    44,250
    IC
    44,246
    3 Transfers
    From
    15:40
    Tokyo
    JY
    01
    • 6min
    • 3.1km
    JR Yamanote Line 
    to Shinagawa,Shibuya
    • Departure
      Platform: 5
    • Arrival
      Platform: 3
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 167
    15:46
    15:50
    Hamamatsucho
    MO
    01
    • 16min
    • 16.9km
    Tokyo Monorail Airport Rapid 
    to Haneda Airport Terminal 2(Monorail)
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 520
    IC fare
    JPY 519
    16:06
    16:06
    Haneda Airport Terminal 1(Monorail)
    • 2min
    Walk 
    16:08
    16:40
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    • 1h40min
    • 819.2km
    JAL JAL295 
    to Yamaguchi-Ube Airport
    • Departure
      Platform: Terminal 1
    fare
    JPY 42,650
    18:20
    18:25
    Yamaguchi-Ube Airport
    • 3min
    Walk 
    18:28
    18:35
    山口宇部空港
    • 30min
    宇部市交通局 [2] 
    to 新山口駅〔北口〕
    fare
    JPY 910
    19:05
    19:05
    新山口駅〔北口〕
    • 3min
    Walk 
    19:08
    To
    Shin-yamaguchi
  2. 2

    14:21 17:53

    3h32min
    49,500
    IC
    49,496
    3 Transfers
    From
    14:21
    Tokyo
    JK
    26
    • 4min
    • 3.1km
    JR Keihintohoku Line-Negishi Line Rapid 
    to Kamata(Tokyo)
    • Departure
      Platform: 6
    • Arrival
      Platform: 4
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 167
    14:25
    14:30
    Hamamatsucho
    MO
    01
    • 18min
    • 17.8km
    Tokyo Monorail Airport Rapid 
    to Haneda Airport Terminal 2(Monorail)
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 520
    IC fare
    JPY 519
    14:48
    14:48
    Haneda Airport Terminal 2(Monorail)
    • 2min
    Walk 
    14:50
    15:25
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    • 1h40min
    • 819.2km
    ANA ANA697 
    to Yamaguchi-Ube Airport
    • Departure
      Platform: Terminal 2
    fare
    JPY 47,900
    17:05
    17:10
    Yamaguchi-Ube Airport
    • 3min
    Walk 
    17:13
    17:20
    山口宇部空港
    • 30min
    宇部市交通局 [2] 
    to 新山口駅〔北口〕
    fare
    JPY 910
    17:50
    17:50
    新山口駅〔北口〕
    • 3min
    Walk 
    17:53
    To
    Shin-yamaguchi
  3. 3

    14:21 18:19

    3h58min
    49,010
    IC
    49,006
    3 Transfers
    From
    14:21
    Tokyo
    JK
    26
    • 4min
    • 3.1km
    JR Keihintohoku Line-Negishi Line Rapid 
    to Kamata(Tokyo)
    • Departure
      Platform: 6
    • Arrival
      Platform: 4
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 167
    14:25
    14:30
    Hamamatsucho
    MO
    01
    • 18min
    • 17.8km
    Tokyo Monorail Airport Rapid 
    to Haneda Airport Terminal 2(Monorail)
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 520
    IC fare
    JPY 519
    14:48
    14:48
    Haneda Airport Terminal 2(Monorail)
    • 2min
    Walk 
    14:50
    15:25
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    • 1h40min
    • 819.2km
    ANA ANA697 
    to Yamaguchi-Ube Airport
    • Departure
      Platform: Terminal 2
    fare
    JPY 47,900
    17:05
    17:10
    Yamaguchi-Ube Airport
    • 11min
    Walk 
    17:21
    17:39
    Kusae
    • 40min
    • 22.5km
    JR Ube Line 
    to Shin-yamaguchi
    • Arrival
      Platform: 8
    10 stops
    fare
    JPY 420
    18:19
    To
    Shin-yamaguchi
  4. 4

    14:16 18:19

    4h3min
    49,010
    IC
    49,006
    3 Transfers
    From
    14:16
    Tokyo
    JY
    01
    • 6min
    • 3.1km
    JR Yamanote Line 
    to Shinagawa,Shibuya
    • Departure
      Platform: 5
    • Arrival
      Platform: 3
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 167
    14:22
    14:26
    Hamamatsucho
    MO
    01
    • 26min
    • 17.8km
    Tokyo Monorail 
    to Haneda Airport Terminal 2(Monorail)
    10 stops
    fare
    JPY 520
    IC fare
    JPY 519
    14:52
    14:52
    Haneda Airport Terminal 2(Monorail)
    • 2min
    Walk 
    14:54
    15:25
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    • 1h40min
    • 819.2km
    ANA ANA697 
    to Yamaguchi-Ube Airport
    • Departure
      Platform: Terminal 2
    fare
    JPY 47,900
    17:05
    17:10
    Yamaguchi-Ube Airport
    • 11min
    Walk 
    17:21
    17:39
    Kusae
    • 40min
    • 22.5km
    JR Ube Line 
    to Shin-yamaguchi
    • Arrival
      Platform: 8
    10 stops
    fare
    JPY 420
    18:19
    To
    Shin-yamaguchi