language switcher icon

Tokyo To Takamatsu (Kagawa)

2024/04/25 03:16 Depart
  1. 1
    05:38 ⇒ 09:16
    3h38min
    JPY 43,690
    (IC: JPY 43,686 )
    4 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • airplane
    • bus
    • Fast
  2. 2
    05:38 ⇒ 09:17
    3h39min
    JPY 43,590
    (IC: JPY 43,586 )
    3 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • airplane
    • bus
  3. 3
    05:35 ⇒ 10:02
    4h27min
    JPY 34,580
    2 Transfers
    • walk
    • bus
    • airplane
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  4. 4
    05:15 ⇒ 10:02
    4h47min
    JPY 36,030
    (IC: JPY 36,014 )
    3 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • airplane
    • bus
  1. 1

    05:38 09:16

    3h38min
    43,690
    IC
    43,686
    4 Transfers
    From
    05:38
    Tokyo
    JK
    26
    • 6min
    • 3.1km
    JR Keihintohoku Line-Negishi Line 
    to Ofuna
    • Departure
      Platform: 6
    • Arrival
      Platform: 4
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 167
    05:44
    05:50
    Hamamatsucho
    MO
    01
    • 18min
    • 17.8km
    Tokyo Monorail Airport Rapid 
    to Haneda Airport Terminal 2(Monorail)
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 520
    IC fare
    JPY 519
    06:08
    06:08
    Haneda Airport Terminal 2(Monorail)
    • 2min
    Walk 
    06:10
    06:55
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    • 1h15min
    • 569.8km
    ANA ANA531 
    to Takamatsu Kuko
    • Departure
      Platform: Terminal 2
    fare
    JPY 41,900
    08:10
    08:15
    Takamatsu Kuko
    • 2min
    Walk 
    08:17
    08:25
    Takamatsu Kuko
    • 35min
    ことでんバス 高松空港リムジンバス 
    to フェリー乗り場(香川県)
    fare
    JPY 900
    09:00
    09:00
    Kawaramachi
    • 6min
    Walk 
    09:06
    09:07
    Kawaramachi(Kagawa)
    K
    02
    • 4min
    • 1.7km
    Kotoden Nagao Line 
    to Takamatsu Chikko
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 200
    09:11
    09:11
    Takamatsu Chikko
    • 5min
    Walk 
    09:16
    To
    Takamatsu (Kagawa)
  2. 2

    05:38 09:17

    3h39min
    43,590
    IC
    43,586
    3 Transfers
    From
    05:38
    Tokyo
    JK
    26
    • 6min
    • 3.1km
    JR Keihintohoku Line-Negishi Line 
    to Ofuna
    • Departure
      Platform: 6
    • Arrival
      Platform: 4
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 167
    05:44
    05:50
    Hamamatsucho
    MO
    01
    • 18min
    • 17.8km
    Tokyo Monorail Airport Rapid 
    to Haneda Airport Terminal 2(Monorail)
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 520
    IC fare
    JPY 519
    06:08
    06:08
    Haneda Airport Terminal 2(Monorail)
    • 2min
    Walk 
    06:10
    06:55
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    • 1h15min
    • 569.8km
    ANA ANA531 
    to Takamatsu Kuko
    • Departure
      Platform: Terminal 2
    fare
    JPY 41,900
    08:10
    08:15
    Takamatsu Kuko
    • 2min
    Walk 
    08:17
    08:25
    Takamatsu Kuko
    • 50min
    ことでんバス 高松空港リムジンバス 
    to フェリー乗り場(香川県)
    fare
    JPY 1,000
    09:15
    09:15
    Takamatsu-eki
    • 2min
    Walk 
    09:17
    To
    Takamatsu (Kagawa)
  3. 3

    05:35 10:02

    4h27min
    34,580
    2 Transfers
    From
    05:35
    Tokyo
    • 5min
    Walk 
    05:40
    05:40
    Tokyo Sta.(Yaesu South Side)
    • 1h2min
    JR高速バス エアポートバス東京・成田〔TYO-NRT〕 
    to Narita Airport Terminal 1
    fare
    JPY 1,300
    06:42
    06:42
    Narita Airport Terminal 3
    • 6min
    Walk 
    06:48
    07:20
    Narita Int'l Airport
    • 1h35min
    • 600.0km
    JJP JJP449 
    to Takamatsu Kuko
    • Departure
      Platform: Terminal 3
    fare
    JPY 32,280
    08:55
    09:00
    Takamatsu Kuko
    • 2min
    Walk 
    09:02
    09:10
    Takamatsu Kuko
    • 50min
    ことでんバス 高松空港リムジンバス 
    to フェリー乗り場(香川県)
    fare
    JPY 1,000
    10:00
    10:00
    Takamatsu-eki
    • 2min
    Walk 
    10:02
    To
    Takamatsu (Kagawa)
  4. 4

    05:15 10:02

    4h47min
    36,030
    IC
    36,014
    3 Transfers
    From
    05:15
    Tokyo
    JY
    01
    • 12min
    • 5.8km
    JR Yamanote Line 
    to Ueno,Ikebukuro
    • Departure
      Platform: 4
    • Arrival
      Platform: 11
    6 stops
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 167
    05:27
    05:45
    Nippori
    KS
    02
    • 36min
    • 61.0km
    Keisei Narita Airport Line Skyliner 
    to Narita Airport Terminal 1(Railroad)
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 1,280
    IC fare
    JPY 1,267
    JPY 1,300
    Reserved Seat
    06:21
    06:21
    Narita Airport Terminal 2 3
    • 23min
    Walk 
    06:44
    07:20
    Narita Int'l Airport
    • 1h35min
    • 600.0km
    JJP JJP449 
    to Takamatsu Kuko
    • Departure
      Platform: Terminal 3
    fare
    JPY 32,280
    08:55
    09:00
    Takamatsu Kuko
    • 2min
    Walk 
    09:02
    09:10
    Takamatsu Kuko
    • 50min
    ことでんバス 高松空港リムジンバス 
    to フェリー乗り場(香川県)
    fare
    JPY 1,000
    10:00
    10:00
    Takamatsu-eki
    • 2min
    Walk 
    10:02
    To
    Takamatsu (Kagawa)