language switcher icon

Taisho(Osaka) To Koshien

2024/06/18 21:35 Depart
  1. 1
    21:43 ⇒ 22:12
    29min
    JPY 560
    2 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
  2. 2
    21:38 ⇒ 22:09
    31min
    JPY 630
    2 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
    • Fast
  3. 3
    21:38 ⇒ 22:12
    34min
    JPY 470
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • Easy
  4. 4
    21:38 ⇒ 22:12
    34min
    JPY 420
    2 Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
  1. 1

    21:43 22:12

    29min
    560
    2 Transfers
    From
    21:43
    Taisho(Osaka)
    N
    11
    • 1min
    • 0.6km
    Osaka Metro Nagahoritsurumiryokuchi Line 
    to Kadomaminami
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 190
    21:44
    21:44
    Dome-mae Chiyozaki
    • 7min
    Walk 
    21:51
    21:51
    Dome-mae
    HS
    43
    • 15min
    • 8.2km
    Hanshinnanba Line Semi Express 
    to Amagasaki(Hanshin Line)
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    8 stops
    22:06
    22:08
    Amagasaki(Hanshin Line)
    HS
    09
    • 4min
    • 5.2km
    Hanshin Main Line Limited Express 
    to Kosokukobe
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 370
    22:12
    To
    Koshien
    HS
    14
  2. 2

    21:38 22:09

    31min
    630
    2 Transfers
    From
    21:38
    Taisho(Osaka)
    O
    16
    • 6min
    • 4.6km
    JR Osaka Loop Line 
    to Nishikujo,Osaka
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 170
    21:44
    21:44
    Noda(Osaka-Kanjo Line)
    • 3min
    Walk 
    21:47
    21:48
    Subway Tamagawa
    • 3min
    大阪シティバス [90] 
    to Nodahanshin-mae
    fare
    JPY 210
    21:51
    21:51
    Nodahanshin-mae
    • 6min
    Walk 
    21:57
    21:57
    Noda(Hanshin Line)
    HS
    03
    • 12min
    • 11.8km
    Hanshin Main Line Express 
    to Nishinomiya(Hanshin Line)
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 250
    22:09
    To
    Koshien
    HS
    14
  3. 3

    21:38 22:12

    34min
    470
    1 Transfers
    From
    21:38
    Taisho(Osaka)
    O
    16
    • 11min
    • 7.0km
    JR Osaka Loop Line 
    to Nishikujo,Osaka
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    5 stops
    fare
    JPY 190
    21:49
    21:49
    Osaka
    • 9min
    Walk 
    21:58
    22:00
    Osaka-Umeda(Hanshin Line)
    HS
    01
    • 12min
    • 14.1km
    Hanshin Main Line Limited Express 
    to Kosokukobe
    • Departure
      Platform: 1, 2
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 280
    22:12
    To
    Koshien
    HS
    14
  4. 4

    21:38 22:12

    34min
    420
    2 Transfers
    From
    21:38
    Taisho(Osaka)
    O
    16
    • 4min
    • 3.4km
    JR Osaka Loop Line 
    to Nishikujo,Osaka
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1, 2
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 170
    21:42
    21:55
    Nishikujo
    HS
    45
    • 11min
    • 6.3km
    Hanshinnanba Line Semi Express 
    to Amagasaki(Hanshin Line)
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    6 stops
    22:06
    22:08
    Amagasaki(Hanshin Line)
    HS
    09
    • 4min
    • 5.2km
    Hanshin Main Line Limited Express 
    to Kosokukobe
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 250
    22:12
    To
    Koshien
    HS
    14