language switcher icon

Shinjuku To Omote-sando

2024/05/27 02:30 Depart
  1. 1
    05:03 ⇒ 05:17
    14min
    JPY 350
    (IC: JPY 345 )
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • Easy
  2. 2
    05:16 ⇒ 05:31
    15min
    JPY 350
    (IC: JPY 345 )
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • Easy
  3. 3
    05:00 ⇒ 05:18
    18min
    JPY 180
    (IC: JPY 178 )
    2 Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
  4. 4
    04:43 ⇒ 05:02
    19min
    JPY 350
    (IC: JPY 345 )
    1 Transfers
    • train
    • Fast
    • Easy
  1. 1

    05:03 05:17

    14min
    350
    IC
    345
    1 Transfers
    From
    05:03
    Shinjuku
    JY
    17
    • 6min
    • 3.4km
    JR Yamanote Line 
    to Shibuya,Shinagawa
    • Departure
      Platform: 14
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 167
    05:09
    05:15
    Shibuya
    Z
    01
    • 2min
    • 1.3km
    Tokyo Metro Hanzomon Line Express 
    to Kuki(Saitama)
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 6
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 180
    IC fare
    JPY 178
    05:17
    To
    Omote-sando
    Z
    02
  2. 2

    05:16 05:31

    15min
    350
    IC
    345
    1 Transfers
    From
    05:16
    Shinjuku
    OH
    01
    • 7min
    • 3.5km
    Odakyu Odawara Line Local 
    to Isehara
    • Departure
      Platform: Odakyu Line 8, 9 platforms
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1, 2
    4 stops
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 167
    05:23
    05:26
    Yoyogi-uehara
    C
    01
    • 5min
    • 3.1km
    Tokyo Metro Chiyoda Line 
    to Toride
    • Departure
      Platform: 3
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 180
    IC fare
    JPY 178
    05:31
    To
    Omote-sando
    C
    04
  3. 3

    05:00 05:18

    18min
    180
    IC
    178
    2 Transfers
    From
    05:00
    Shinjuku
    M
    08
    • 1min
    • 0.3km
    Tokyo Metro Marunouchi Line 
    to Ikebukuro
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    1 stops
    05:01
    05:07
    Shinjuku-sanchome
    F
    13
    • 4min
    • 2.6km
    Tokyo Metro Fukutoshin Line 
    to Motomachi-Chukagai
    • Departure
      Platform: 3
    • Arrival
      Platform: 3
    2 stops
    05:11
    05:16
    Meiji-jingumae
    C
    03
    • 2min
    • 0.9km
    Tokyo Metro Chiyoda Line 
    to Toride
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 180
    IC fare
    JPY 178
    05:18
    To
    Omote-sando
    C
    04
  4. 4

    04:43 05:02

    19min
    350
    IC
    345
    1 Transfers
    From
    04:43
    Shinjuku
    JY
    17
    • 6min
    • 3.4km
    JR Yamanote Line 
    to Shibuya,Shinagawa
    • Departure
      Platform: 14
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    3 stops
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 167
    04:49
    05:01
    Shibuya
    G
    01
    • 1min
    • 1.3km
    Tokyo Metro Ginza Line 
    to Asakusa(Tokyo)
    • Departure
      Platform: 1, 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 5
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 180
    IC fare
    JPY 178
    05:02
    To
    Omote-sando
    G
    02