language switcher icon

Shin-kobe To Matsuyama(Ehime)

2024/02/23 00:37 Depart
  1. 1
    06:01 ⇒ 08:58
    2h57min
    JPY 24,680
    3 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
    • airplane
    • Fast
  2. 2
    06:01 ⇒ 08:58
    2h57min
    JPY 24,200
    5 Transfers
    • train
    • walk
    • airplane
    • bus
    • Fast
  3. 3
    06:38 ⇒ 10:06
    3h28min
    JPY 11,660
    1 Transfers
    • express
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  4. 4
    06:19 ⇒ 10:06
    3h47min
    JPY 11,780
    2 Transfers
    • express
    • walk
    • bus
    • train
  1. 1

    06:01 08:58

    2h57min
    24,680
    3 Transfers
    From
    06:01
    Shin-kobe
    S
    02
    • 3min
    • 1.3km
    Kobe Municipal Subway Hokushin Seishin Yamate Line 
    to Seishinchuo
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 210
    06:04
    06:04
    Sannomiya(Kobe Subway)
    • 5min
    Walk 
    06:09
    06:10
    Sannomiya(Bus)
    • 40min
    阪急観光バス 神戸 
    to 大阪国際空港〔北ターミナル〕
    fare
    JPY 1,070
    06:50
    06:50
    大阪国際空港〔南ターミナル〕
    • 6min
    Walk 
    06:56
    07:35
    Osaka Airport
    • 55min
    • 259.2km
    ANA ANA1633 
    to Matsuyama Kuko
    fare
    JPY 22,700
    08:30
    08:35
    Matsuyama Kuko
    • 3min
    Walk 
    08:38
    08:40
    Matsuyama Kuko
    • 15min
    伊予鉄バス 松山空港リムジンバス 
    to Dogo Onseneki-mae
    fare
    JPY 700
    08:55
    08:55
    Matsuyama Sta.
    • 3min
    Walk 
    08:58
    To
    Matsuyama(Ehime)
  2. 2

    06:01 08:58

    2h57min
    24,200
    5 Transfers
    From
    06:01
    Shin-kobe
    S
    02
    • 3min
    • 1.3km
    Kobe Municipal Subway Hokushin Seishin Yamate Line 
    to Seishinchuo
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 210
    06:04
    06:04
    Sannomiya(Kobe Subway)
    • 7min
    Walk 
    06:11
    06:15
    Kobe-sannomiya(Hankyu Line)
    HK
    16
    • 24min
    • 29.9km
    Hankyu Kobe Line Limited Express 
    to Osaka-Umeda(Hankyu Line)
    • Departure
      Platform: 3, 4
    • Arrival
      Platform: 2
    4 stops
    06:39
    06:40
    Juso
    HK
    03
    • 15min
    • 9.5km
    Hankyu Takarazuka Line 
    to Hibarigaokahanayashiki
    • Departure
      Platform: 3
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    7 stops
    fare
    JPY 390
    06:55
    06:59
    Hotarugaike
    • 3min
    • 1.4km
    Osaka Monorail 
    to Osaka Airport
    • Departure
      Platform: 2
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1, 2
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 200
    07:02
    07:35
    Osaka Airport
    • 55min
    • 259.2km
    ANA ANA1633 
    to Matsuyama Kuko
    fare
    JPY 22,700
    08:30
    08:35
    Matsuyama Kuko
    • 3min
    Walk 
    08:38
    08:40
    Matsuyama Kuko
    • 15min
    伊予鉄バス 松山空港リムジンバス 
    to Dogo Onseneki-mae
    fare
    JPY 700
    08:55
    08:55
    Matsuyama Sta.
    • 3min
    Walk 
    08:58
    To
    Matsuyama(Ehime)
  3. 3

    06:38 10:06

    3h28min
    11,660
    1 Transfers
    From
    06:38
    Shin-kobe
    • 36min
    • 143.4km
    Sakura  (Shinkansen)
    to Kagoshima Chuo
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 22
    Klook
    Shinkansen & Express Ticket
    2 stops
    JPY 2,530
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,060
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,330
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    07:14
    07:22
    Okayama
    • 2h44min
    • 214.4km
    Shiokaze 
    to Matsuyama(Ehime)
    • Departure
      Platform: 6
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    14 stops
    fare
    JPY 6,710
    JPY 2,420
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,950
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    10:06
    To
    Matsuyama(Ehime)
    Y
    55
  4. 4

    06:19 10:06

    3h47min
    11,780
    2 Transfers
    From
    06:19
    Shin-kobe
    • 1h3min
    • 201.7km
    Hikari  (Shinkansen)
    to Hakata
    • Departure
      Platform: 1
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    Klook
    Shinkansen & Express Ticket
    6 stops
    fare
    JPY 3,740
    JPY 3,400
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,930
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 7,590
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    07:22
    07:22
    Fukuyama
    • 8min
    Walk 
    07:30
    07:50
    Fukuyama Sta.
    • 1h24min
    高速バス しまなみライナー 
    to Imabari pier
    fare
    JPY 2,800
    09:14
    09:14
    Imabari Sta.
    • 8min
    Walk 
    09:22
    09:30
    Imabari
    Y
    40
    • 36min
    • 49.5km
    Ishizuchi 
    to Matsuyama(Ehime)
    • Arrival
      Platform: 1
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 1,080
    JPY 760
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,290
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,060
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    10:06
    To
    Matsuyama(Ehime)
    Y
    55