language switcher icon

Muroran To Noboribetsu

2024/06/18 21:29 Depart
  1. 1
    06:54 ⇒ 07:22
    28min
    JPY 1,390
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Easy
  2. 2
    05:25 ⇒ 05:54
    29min
    JPY 1,390
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Fast
    • Easy
  3. 3
    06:25 ⇒ 06:57
    32min
    JPY 540
    No Transfers
    • train
    • Cheap
    • Easy
  1. 1

    06:54 07:22

    28min
    1,390
    No Transfers
    From
    06:54
    Muroran
    M
    36
    • 28min
    • 24.5km
    Suzuran 
    to Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    7 stops
    fare
    JPY 540
    JPY 850
    Reserved Seat
    07:22
    To
    Noboribetsu
    H
    28
  2. 2

    05:25 05:54

    29min
    1,390
    No Transfers
    From
    05:25
    Muroran
    M
    36
    • 29min
    • 24.5km
    Suzuran 
    to Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    7 stops
    fare
    JPY 540
    JPY 850
    Reserved Seat
    05:54
    To
    Noboribetsu
    H
    28
  3. 3

    06:25 06:57

    32min
    540
    No Transfers
    From
    06:25
    Muroran
    M
    36
    • 13min
    • 7.0km
    JR Muroran Main Line 
    to Tomakomai
    4 stops
    Direct train
    Higashimuroran
    H
    32
    • 17min
    • 17.5km
    JR Muroran Main Line 
    to Tomakomai
    4 stops
    fare
    JPY 540
    06:57
    To
    Noboribetsu
    H
    28