language switcher icon

Huis Ten Bosch To 新地中華街(バス)

2024/02/23 00:13 Depart
  1. 1
    05:03 ⇒ 06:50
    1h47min
    JPY 2,340
    2 Transfers
    • walk
    • train
    • express
    • bus
    • Fast
  2. 2
    05:03 ⇒ 07:10
    2h7min
    JPY 1,660
    2 Transfers
    • walk
    • train
    • bus
  3. 3
    05:03 ⇒ 07:13
    2h10min
    JPY 1,640
    2 Transfers
    • walk
    • train
    • Cheap
  4. 4
    05:03 ⇒ 07:27
    2h24min
    JPY 1,660
    1 Transfers
    • walk
    • train
    • bus
    • Easy
  1. 1

    05:03 06:50

    1h47min
    2,340
    2 Transfers
    From
    05:03
    Huis Ten Bosch
    • 9min
    Walk 
    05:12
    05:15
    Huis Ten Bosch
    • 40min
    • 29.0km
    JR Omura Line 
    to Nagasaki(Nagasaki)
    9 stops
    05:55
    06:20
    Shin-Omura
    • 16min
    • 37.4km
    Kamome  (Shinkansen)
    to Nagasaki(Nagasaki)
    2 stops
    fare
    JPY 1,310
    JPY 870
    Non-Reserved Seat
    06:36
    06:36
    Nagasaki(Nagasaki)
    • 4min
    Walk 
    06:40
    06:41
    長崎駅前東口
    • 3min
    長崎バス ダイヤランド・下大橋線[40] 
    to ダイヤランド(二本松口経由)
    06:44
    06:44
    市役所上[長崎]
    • 6min
    長崎バス ダイヤランド・下大橋線[40] 
    to ダイヤランド(二本松口経由)
    fare
    JPY 160
    06:50
    To
    新地中華街
  2. 2

    05:03 07:10

    2h7min
    1,660
    2 Transfers
    From
    05:03
    Huis Ten Bosch
    • 9min
    Walk 
    05:12
    05:15
    Huis Ten Bosch
    • 59min
    • 42.9km
    JR Omura Line 
    to Nagasaki(Nagasaki)
    13 stops
    Direct train
    Isahaya
    • 9min
    • 6.5km
    JR Nagasaki Main Line 
    to Nagasaki(Nagasaki)
    2 stops
    06:24
    06:30
    Kikitsu
    • 24min
    • 18.4km
    JR Nagasaki Main Line 
    to Nagasaki(Nagasaki)
    5 stops
    fare
    JPY 1,500
    06:54
    06:54
    Nagasaki(Nagasaki)
    • 4min
    Walk 
    06:58
    07:01
    長崎駅前東口
    • 3min
    長崎バス ダイヤランド・下大橋線[40] 
    to ダイヤランド(二本松口経由)
    07:04
    07:04
    市役所上[長崎]
    • 6min
    長崎バス ダイヤランド・下大橋線[40] 
    to ダイヤランド(二本松口経由)
    fare
    JPY 160
    07:10
    To
    新地中華街
  3. 3

    05:03 07:13

    2h10min
    1,640
    2 Transfers
    From
    05:03
    Huis Ten Bosch
    • 9min
    Walk 
    05:12
    05:15
    Huis Ten Bosch
    • 59min
    • 42.9km
    JR Omura Line 
    to Nagasaki(Nagasaki)
    13 stops
    Direct train
    Isahaya
    • 9min
    • 6.5km
    JR Nagasaki Main Line 
    to Nagasaki(Nagasaki)
    2 stops
    06:24
    06:30
    Kikitsu
    • 19min
    • 16.8km
    JR Nagasaki Main Line 
    to Nagasaki(Nagasaki)
    4 stops
    fare
    JPY 1,500
    06:49
    06:49
    Urakami
    • 5min
    Walk 
    06:54
    06:55
    Urakami-eki-mae
    • 15min
    • 3.1km
    Nagasaki Electric Tramway 1 
    to Sofukuji Temple
    9 stops
    fare
    JPY 140
    IC fare
    JPY 140
    07:10
    07:10
    Shinchi ChinaTown
    • 3min
    Walk 
    07:13
    To
    新地中華街
  4. 4

    05:03 07:27

    2h24min
    1,660
    1 Transfers
    From
    05:03
    Huis Ten Bosch
    • 9min
    Walk 
    05:12
    05:15
    Huis Ten Bosch
    • 59min
    • 42.9km
    JR Omura Line 
    to Nagasaki(Nagasaki)
    13 stops
    Direct train
    Isahaya
    • 9min
    • 6.5km
    JR Nagasaki Main Line 
    to Nagasaki(Nagasaki)
    2 stops
    Direct train
    Kikitsu
    • 43min
    • 23.5km
    JR Nagasaki Main Line 
    to Nagasaki(Nagasaki)
    8 stops
    Direct train
    Urakami
    • 4min
    • 1.6km
    JR Nagasaki Main Line 
    to Nagasaki(Nagasaki)
    1 stops
    fare
    JPY 1,500
    07:13
    07:13
    Nagasaki(Nagasaki)
    • 5min
    Walk 
    07:18
    07:20
    長崎駅前南口
    • 1min
    長崎バス 満永線[20] 
    to 新地中華街(バス)
    07:21
    07:21
    Ohato
    • 6min
    長崎バス 満永線[20] 
    to 新地中華街(バス)
    fare
    JPY 160
    07:27
    To
    新地中華街