language switcher icon

From Yokohama To Kajiwara

2021/02/25 08:55 Depart
  1. 1
    09:03 ⇒ 09:49
    46min
    JPY 860
    (IC: JPY 859 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  2. 2
    08:56 ⇒ 09:54
    58min
    JPY 820
    (IC: JPY 817 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
  3. 3
    09:05 ⇒ 10:13
    1h8min
    JPY 820
    (IC: JPY 817 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • walk
  4. 4
    09:00 ⇒ 10:26
    1h26min
    JPY 770
    (IC: JPY 754 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
  1. 1

    09:03 09:49

    46min
    860
    IC
    859
    Changes
    1times
    From
    09:03
    Yokohama
    • 27min
    • 7
    JR Ueno Tokyo Line  Bound for Koga via Tokyo
    Through train
    Tokyo
    • 11min
    • 7
    JR Utsunomiya Line[Tohoku Line]  Bound for Koga(Ibaraki)
    fare
    JPY 650
    IC fare
    JPY 649
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 780
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    09:42
    09:42
    Oku(Tokyo)
    • 2min
    Walk 
    09:44
    09:45
    Oku Sta.
    • 2min
    都営バス [草64]  Bound for Ikebukuro Sta. Higashiguchi (East Exit)
    fare
    JPY 210
    IC fare
    JPY 210
    09:47
    09:47
    梶原
    • 2min
    Walk 
    09:49
    To
    Kajiwara
  2. 2

    08:56 09:54

    58min
    820
    IC
    817
    Changes
    2times
    From
    08:56
    Yokohama
    • 28min
    • 7
    JR Ueno Tokyo Line  Bound for Ueno via Tokyo
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 780
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    09:24
    09:28
    Tokyo
    • 20min
    • 3
    JR Keihintohoku Line-Negishi Line  Bound for Minami-Urawa
    fare
    JPY 650
    IC fare
    JPY 649
    09:48
    09:48
    Oji(Tokyo)
    • 5min
    Walk 
    09:53
    09:53
    Ōji Sta.
    • 1min
    Toden'arakawa Line  Bound for Minowabashi
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 168
    09:54
    To
    Kajiwara
  3. 3

    09:05 10:13

    1h8min
    820
    IC
    817
    Changes
    1times
    From
    09:05
    Yokohama
    • 1h0min
    • 4
    JR Keihintohoku Line-Negishi Line  Bound for Omiya(Saitama)
    fare
    JPY 650
    IC fare
    JPY 649
    10:05
    10:05
    Oji(Tokyo)
    • 5min
    Walk 
    10:10
    10:12
    Ōji Sta.
    • 1min
    Toden'arakawa Line  Bound for Minowabashi
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 168
    10:13
    To
    Kajiwara
  4. 4

    09:00 10:26

    1h26min
    770
    IC
    754
    Changes
    2times
    From
    09:00
    Yokohama
    • 29min
    Keikyu Main Line Limited Express  Bound for Oshiage(SKYTREE)
    fare
    JPY 320
    IC fare
    JPY 314
    Through train
    Sengakuji
    • 1min
    • 4
    Toei Asakusa Line  Bound for Oshiage(SKYTREE)
    09:31
    09:35
    Mita
    • 24min
    • 4
    Toei Mita Line  Bound for Nishi-takashimadaira
    fare
    JPY 280
    IC fare
    JPY 272
    09:59
    09:59
    Nishi-sugamo
    • 7min
    Walk 
    10:06
    10:12
    Shin-koshinzuka
    • 14min
    Toden'arakawa Line  Bound for Minowabashi
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 168
    10:26
    To
    Kajiwara