language switcher icon

From Yokaichiba To Sano

2019/12/16 04:29 Depart
  1. 1
    05:25 ⇒ 09:11
    3h46min
    JPY 5,110
    (IC: JPY 5,092 )
    Changes: 4times
    • train
  2. 2
    05:25 ⇒ 09:13
    3h48min
    JPY 3,730
    (IC: JPY 3,712 )
    Changes: 4times
    • train
  3. 3
    05:25 ⇒ 09:39
    4h14min
    JPY 2,680
    (IC: JPY 2,662 )
    Changes: 4times
    • train
  4. 4
    05:25 ⇒ 09:39
    4h14min
    JPY 2,680
    (IC: JPY 2,662 )
    Changes: 4times
    • train
  1. 1

    05:25 09:11

    3h46min
    5,110
    IC
    5,092
    Changes
    4times
    From
    05:25
    Yokaichiba
    • 18min
    JR Sobu Main Line  Bound for Chiba
    05:43
    06:08
    Naruto(Chiba)
    • 1h2min
    JR Sobu Main Line しおさい2号  Bound for Tokyo
    fare
    JPY 1,520
    IC fare
    JPY 1,518
    JPY 950
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,280
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,000
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    07:10
    07:22
    Kinshicho
    • 2min
    • 2番ホーム
    Tokyo Metro Hanzomon Line Semi Express  Bound for Tobu-Dobutsukoen
    fare
    JPY 170
    Through train
    Oshiage(SKYTREE)
    • 11min
    • 4番ホーム
    Tobu Isesaki Line  Bound for Tobu-Dobutsukoen
    07:36
    07:42
    Kita-senju
    • 56min
    • 特急ホーム
    Tobu Isesaki Line けごん5号  Bound for Tobu-Nikko
    fare
    JPY 990
    IC fare
    JPY 1,144
    JPY 1,150
    Reserved Seat
    08:38
    08:56
    Tochigi
    • 15min
    JR Ryomo Line  Bound for Takasaki
    fare
    JPY 330
    IC fare
    JPY 330
    09:11
    To
    Sano
  2. 2

    05:25 09:13

    3h48min
    3,730
    IC
    3,712
    Changes
    4times
    From
    05:25
    Yokaichiba
    • 46min
    JR Sobu Main Line  Bound for Chiba
    06:11
    06:20
    Sakura(Chiba)
    • 56min
    JR Sobu Main Line Rapid  Bound for Kurihama
    fare
    JPY 1,520
    IC fare
    JPY 1,518
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,000
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    07:16
    07:29
    Kinshicho
    • 2min
    • 2番ホーム
    Tokyo Metro Hanzomon Line Semi Express  Bound for Kita-koshigaya
    fare
    JPY 170
    Through train
    Oshiage(SKYTREE)
    • 11min
    • 4番ホーム
    Tobu Isesaki Line  Bound for Kita-koshigaya
    07:45
    07:52
    Kita-senju
    • 50min
    • 特急ホーム
    Tobu Isesaki Line りょうもう3号  Bound for Akagi(Gumma)
    JPY 1,050
    Reserved Seat
    08:42
    08:54
    Tatebayashi
    • 19min
    Tobu Sano Line  Bound for Kuzuu
    fare
    JPY 990
    IC fare
    JPY 1,144
    09:13
    To
    Sano
  3. 3

    05:25 09:39

    4h14min
    2,680
    IC
    2,662
    Changes
    4times
    From
    05:25
    Yokaichiba
    • 46min
    JR Sobu Main Line  Bound for Chiba
    06:11
    06:20
    Sakura(Chiba)
    • 56min
    JR Sobu Main Line Rapid  Bound for Kurihama
    fare
    JPY 1,520
    IC fare
    JPY 1,518
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,000
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    07:16
    07:29
    Kinshicho
    • 2min
    • 2番ホーム
    Tokyo Metro Hanzomon Line Semi Express  Bound for Kita-koshigaya
    fare
    JPY 170
    Through train
    Oshiage(SKYTREE)
    • 3min
    • 4番ホーム
    Tobu Isesaki Line  Bound for Kita-koshigaya
    07:37
    07:40
    Hikifune
    • 56min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    Tobu Isesaki Line  Bound for Tatebayashi
    Through train
    Tobu-Dobutsukoen
    • 36min
    Tobu Isesaki Line  Bound for Tatebayashi
    09:13
    09:23
    Tatebayashi
    • 16min
    Tobu Sano Line  Bound for Kuzuu
    fare
    JPY 990
    IC fare
    JPY 1,144
    09:39
    To
    Sano
  4. 4

    05:25 09:39

    4h14min
    2,680
    IC
    2,662
    Changes
    4times
    From
    05:25
    Yokaichiba
    • 1h6min
    JR Sobu Main Line  Bound for Chiba
    06:31
    06:37
    Chiba
    • 49min
    • 1番ホーム
    JR Chuosobu Line Local  Bound for Mitaka
    fare
    JPY 1,520
    IC fare
    JPY 1,518
    07:26
    07:43
    Kinshicho
    • 2min
    • 2番ホーム
    Tokyo Metro Hanzomon Line Express  Bound for Minamikurihashi
    fare
    JPY 170
    Through train
    Oshiage(SKYTREE)
    • 33min
    • 4番ホーム
    Tobu Isesaki Line  Bound for Minamikurihashi
    08:19
    08:21
    Sengendai
    • 15min
    • 3・4番ホーム
    Tobu Isesaki Line  Bound for Tatebayashi
    Through train
    Tobu-Dobutsukoen
    • 36min
    Tobu Isesaki Line  Bound for Tatebayashi
    09:13
    09:23
    Tatebayashi
    • 16min
    Tobu Sano Line  Bound for Kuzuu
    fare
    JPY 990
    IC fare
    JPY 1,144
    09:39
    To
    Sano
NAVITIME