language switcher icon

From Toyokoro To Akita

2021/03/04 07:09 Depart
  1. 1
    12:08 ⇒ 18:38
    6h30min
    JPY 38,000
    Changes: 4times
    • train
    • airplane
    • walk
    • bus
  2. 2
    08:21 ⇒ 18:38
    10h17min
    JPY 35,710
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
    • airplane
  3. 3
    13:35 ⇒ 00:08
    10h33min
    JPY 72,570
    Changes: 5times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
    • airplane
    • express
  4. 4
    07:52 ⇒ 18:38
    10h46min
    JPY 37,410
    Changes: 4times
    • train
    • airplane
    • walk
    • bus
  1. 1

    12:08 18:38

    6h30min
    38,000
    Changes
    4times
    From
    12:08
    Toyokoro
    • 16min
    JR Nemuro Main Line  Bound for Obihiro
    12:24
    12:39
    Ikeda(Hokkaido)
    • 2h24min
    JR Nemuro Main Line おおぞら6号  Bound for Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    JPY 2,420
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,950
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 6,610
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    15:03
    15:09
    Minami-Chitose
    • 4min
    JR Chitose Line エアポート146号  Bound for Shin-chitose Airport
    fare
    JPY 4,530
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 530
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    15:13
    16:30
    Shin-chitose Airport
    • 1h10min
    ANA ANA1834  Bound for Akita Airport
    fare
    JPY 30,100
    17:40
    17:45
    Akita Airport
    • 3min
    Walk 
    17:48
    17:55
    秋田空港
    • 40min
    秋田中央交通 秋田空港リムジンバス  Bound for 県庁市役所前(秋田県)
    fare
    JPY 950
    18:35
    18:35
    秋田駅西口
    • 3min
    Walk 
    18:38
    To
    Akita
  2. 2

    08:21 18:38

    10h17min
    35,710
    Changes
    3times
    From
    08:21
    Toyokoro
    • 59min
    JR Nemuro Main Line  Bound for Obihiro
    fare
    JPY 860
    09:20
    09:20
    Obihiro
    • 5min
    Walk 
    09:25
    11:30
    帯広駅バスターミナル
    • 2h55min
    北都交通 [予約制]とかちミルキーライナー  Bound for 南千歳駅〔北口〕
    fare
    JPY 3,800
    14:25
    14:25
    新千歳空港[国内線ターミナル]
    • 3min
    Walk 
    14:28
    16:30
    Shin-chitose Airport
    • 1h10min
    ANA ANA1834  Bound for Akita Airport
    fare
    JPY 30,100
    17:40
    17:45
    Akita Airport
    • 3min
    Walk 
    17:48
    17:55
    秋田空港
    • 40min
    秋田中央交通 秋田空港リムジンバス  Bound for 県庁市役所前(秋田県)
    fare
    JPY 950
    18:35
    18:35
    秋田駅西口
    • 3min
    Walk 
    18:38
    To
    Akita
  3. 3

    13:35 00:08

    10h33min
    72,570
    Changes
    5times
    From
    13:35
    Toyokoro
    • 2h17min
    JR Nemuro Main Line  Bound for Kushiro(Hokkaido)
    fare
    JPY 1,890
    15:52
    15:52
    Otanoshike
    • 4min
    Walk 
    15:56
    16:01
    大楽毛駅前
    • 24min
    阿寒バス 釧路空港連絡バス  Bound for 釧路空港(バス)
    fare
    JPY 480
    16:25
    16:25
    釧路空港
    • 4min
    Walk 
    16:29
    17:10
    Kushiro Airport
    • 50min
    ANA ANA4876  Bound for Shin-chitose Airport
    fare
    JPY 24,600
    18:00
    18:30
    Shin-chitose Airport
    • 1h20min
    ANA ANA1230  Bound for Sendai Airport
    fare
    JPY 34,400
    19:50
    20:14
    Sendai Airport
    • 10min
    Sendai Airport Line  Bound for Sendai(Miyagi)
    fare
    JPY 420
    Through train
    Natori
    • 14min
    • 2
    JR Tohoku Main Line  Bound for Sendai(Miyagi)
    20:38
    21:46
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    • 2h22min
    • 12
    JR Tohoku Shinkansen こまち43号  Bound for Akita
    fare
    JPY 5,720
    JPY 5,060
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 8,340
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    00:08
    To
    Akita
    11
  4. 4

    07:52 18:38

    10h46min
    37,410
    Changes
    4times
    From
    07:52
    Toyokoro
    • 1h56min
    JR Nemuro Main Line  Bound for Shintoku
    09:48
    11:38
    Tokachishimizu
    • 1h50min
    JR Nemuro Main Line とかち6号  Bound for Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    JPY 1,830
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,360
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,630
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    13:28
    13:34
    Minami-Chitose
    • 4min
    JR Chitose Line エアポート130号  Bound for Shin-chitose Airport
    fare
    JPY 4,530
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 530
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    13:38
    16:30
    Shin-chitose Airport
    • 1h10min
    ANA ANA1834  Bound for Akita Airport
    fare
    JPY 30,100
    17:40
    17:45
    Akita Airport
    • 3min
    Walk 
    17:48
    17:55
    秋田空港
    • 40min
    秋田中央交通 秋田空港リムジンバス  Bound for 県庁市役所前(秋田県)
    fare
    JPY 950
    18:35
    18:35
    秋田駅西口
    • 3min
    Walk 
    18:38
    To
    Akita