language switcher icon

From Shinjuku To Shin-osaka

2021/03/02 20:44 Depart
  1. 1
    21:02 ⇒ 23:45
    2h43min
    JPY 13,870
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • express
  2. 2
    21:01 ⇒ 23:45
    2h44min
    JPY 13,870
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • express
  3. 3
    20:50 ⇒ 23:38
    2h48min
    JPY 13,870
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • express
  4. 4
    20:48 ⇒ 23:38
    2h50min
    JPY 13,870
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • express
  1. 1

    21:02 23:45

    2h43min
    13,870
    Changes
    2times
    From
    21:02
    Shinjuku
    • 11min
    • 1
    JR Saikyo Line Commuter Rapid  Bound for Shin-kiba
    21:13
    21:18
    Osaki
    • 3min
    • 1, 2
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Shinagawa, Tokyo
    21:21
    21:31
    Shinagawa
    • 2h14min
    • 23, 24
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen のぞみ265号  Bound for Shin-osaka
    fare
    JPY 8,910
    JPY 4,960
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,810
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 10,680
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    23:45
    To
    Shin-osaka
    23
  2. 2

    21:01 23:45

    2h44min
    13,870
    Changes
    1times
    From
    21:01
    Shinjuku
    • 20min
    • 14
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Shibuya, Shinagawa
    21:21
    21:31
    Shinagawa
    • 2h14min
    • 23, 24
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen のぞみ265号  Bound for Shin-osaka
    fare
    JPY 8,910
    JPY 4,960
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,810
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 10,680
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    23:45
    To
    Shin-osaka
    23
  3. 3

    20:50 23:38

    2h48min
    13,870
    Changes
    2times
    From
    20:50
    Shinjuku
    • 12min
    • 1
    JR Saikyo Line  Bound for Shin-kiba
    21:02
    21:06
    Osaki
    • 3min
    • 1, 2
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Shinagawa, Tokyo
    21:09
    21:19
    Shinagawa
    • 2h19min
    • 23, 24
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen のぞみ263号  Bound for Shin-osaka
    fare
    JPY 8,910
    JPY 4,960
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,810
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 10,680
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    23:38
    To
    Shin-osaka
    21
  4. 4

    20:48 23:38

    2h50min
    13,870
    Changes
    1times
    From
    20:48
    Shinjuku
    • 21min
    • 14
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Shibuya, Shinagawa
    21:09
    21:19
    Shinagawa
    • 2h19min
    • 23, 24
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen のぞみ263号  Bound for Shin-osaka
    fare
    JPY 8,910
    JPY 4,960
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,810
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 10,680
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    23:38
    To
    Shin-osaka
    21