language switcher icon

From Shinjuku To Kaihimmakuhari

2020/01/20 16:38 Depart
  1. 1
    16:49 ⇒ 17:46
    57min
    JPY 650
    (IC: JPY 649 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    16:46 ⇒ 17:46
    1h0min
    JPY 770
    (IC: JPY 760 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    16:45 ⇒ 17:49
    1h4min
    JPY 650
    (IC: JPY 649 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  4. 4
    16:41 ⇒ 17:49
    1h8min
    JPY 650
    (IC: JPY 649 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    16:49 17:46

    57min
    650
    IC
    649
    Changes
    1times
    From
    16:49
    Shinjuku
    • 13min
    • 8番ホーム
    JR Chuo Line Rapid  Bound for Tokyo
    17:02
    17:15
    Tokyo
    • 31min
    • 京葉地下1番ホーム
    JR Keiyo Line Rapid  Bound for Soga
    fare
    JPY 650
    IC fare
    JPY 649
    17:46
    To
    Kaihimmakuhari
  2. 2

    16:46 17:46

    1h0min
    770
    IC
    760
    Changes
    1times
    From
    16:46
    Shinjuku
    • 18min
    • 2番ホーム
    Tokyo Metro Marunouchi Line  Bound for Ikebukuro
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 199
    17:04
    17:15
    Tokyo
    • 31min
    • 京葉地下1番ホーム
    JR Keiyo Line Rapid  Bound for Soga
    fare
    JPY 570
    IC fare
    JPY 561
    17:46
    To
    Kaihimmakuhari
  3. 3

    16:45 17:49

    1h4min
    650
    IC
    649
    Changes
    1times
    From
    16:45
    Shinjuku
    • 48min
    • 13番ホーム
    JR Chuosobu Line Local  Bound for Chiba
    17:33
    17:36
    Nishi-Funabashi
    • 6min
    • 9番ホーム
    JR Musashino Line  Bound for Kaihimmakuhari
    Through train
    Minami-Funabashi
    • 7min
    • 1番ホーム
    JR Keiyo Line  Bound for Kaihimmakuhari
    fare
    JPY 650
    IC fare
    JPY 649
    17:49
    To
    Kaihimmakuhari
  4. 4

    16:41 17:49

    1h8min
    650
    IC
    649
    Changes
    1times
    From
    16:41
    Shinjuku
    • 48min
    • 13番ホーム
    JR Chuosobu Line Local  Bound for Tsudanuma
    17:29
    17:36
    Nishi-Funabashi
    • 6min
    • 9番ホーム
    JR Musashino Line  Bound for Kaihimmakuhari
    Through train
    Minami-Funabashi
    • 7min
    • 1番ホーム
    JR Keiyo Line  Bound for Kaihimmakuhari
    fare
    JPY 650
    IC fare
    JPY 649
    17:49
    To
    Kaihimmakuhari
NAVITIME