language switcher icon

From Saginuma To Haneda Airport(Tokyo)

2020/06/01 02:54 Depart
  1. 1
    05:11 ⇒ 06:12
    1h1min
    JPY 1,280
    (IC: JPY 1,276 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  2. 2
    05:00 ⇒ 06:18
    1h18min
    JPY 850
    (IC: JPY 841 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  3. 3
    05:09 ⇒ 06:19
    1h10min
    JPY 680
    (IC: JPY 669 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
  4. 4
    05:00 ⇒ 06:19
    1h19min
    JPY 510
    (IC: JPY 500 )
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • walk
  1. 1

    05:11 06:12

    1h1min
    1,280
    IC
    1,276
    Changes
    1times
    From
    05:11
    Saginuma
    • 2min
    • 1, 2
    Tokyu Denentoshi Line Local  Bound for Chuo-Rinkan
    fare
    JPY 130
    IC fare
    JPY 126
    05:13
    05:13
    Tama-plaza
    • 4min
    Walk 
    05:17
    05:25
    たまプラーザ駅
    • 45min
    東急バス 空港連絡バス  Bound for Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    fare
    JPY 1,150
    IC fare
    JPY 1,150
    06:10
    06:10
    羽田空港第1ターミナル
    • 2min
    Walk 
    06:12
    To
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
  2. 2

    05:00 06:18

    1h18min
    850
    IC
    841
    Changes
    1times
    From
    05:00
    Saginuma
    • 6min
    • 3, 4
    Tokyu Denentoshi Line Local  Bound for Oimachi
    Through train
    Mizonokuchi
    • 28min
    東急大井町線各停〔青色〕  Bound for Oimachi
    fare
    JPY 260
    IC fare
    JPY 251
    05:35
    05:35
    Oimachi
    • 3min
    Walk 
    05:38
    05:50
    大井町駅
    • 20min
    京急バス [空港連絡バス]  Bound for Haneda Airport International Terminal
    fare
    JPY 590
    06:10
    06:10
    羽田空港第2ターミナル
    • 8min
    Walk 
    06:18
    To
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
  3. 3

    05:09 06:19

    1h10min
    680
    IC
    669
    Changes
    2times
    From
    05:09
    Saginuma
    • 7min
    • 3, 4
    Tokyu Denentoshi Line Local  Bound for Oimachi
    fare
    JPY 160
    IC fare
    JPY 157
    05:16
    05:16
    Mizonokuchi
    • 5min
    Walk 
    05:21
    05:22
    Musashi-Mizonokuchi
    • 19min
    JR Nambu Line  Bound for Kawasaki
    fare
    JPY 220
    IC fare
    JPY 220
    05:41
    05:41
    Kawasaki
    • 11min
    Walk 
    05:52
    05:58
    Keikyu-Kawasaki
    • 3min
    • 6, 7
    Keikyu Main Line Airport Express  Bound for Haneda-Airport-Terminal 1-2(Keikyu)
    Through train
    Keikyu-Kamata
    • 11min
    • 4
    Keikyu Airport Line Airport Express  Bound for Haneda-Airport-Terminal 1-2(Keikyu)
    fare
    JPY 300
    IC fare
    JPY 292
    06:13
    06:13
    Haneda-Airport-Terminal 1-2(Keikyu)
    • 6min
    Walk 
    06:19
    To
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
  4. 4

    05:00 06:19

    1h19min
    510
    IC
    500
    Changes
    3times
    From
    05:00
    Saginuma
    • 6min
    • 3, 4
    Tokyu Denentoshi Line Local  Bound for Oimachi
    Through train
    Mizonokuchi
    • 13min
    東急大井町線各停〔青色〕  Bound for Oimachi
    05:20
    05:28
    Jiyugaoka(Tokyo)
    • 2min
    Tokyu Toyoko Line Local  Bound for Motomachi-Chukagai
    05:30
    05:34
    Tamagawa(Tokyo)
    • 10min
    • 5, 6
    Tokyu Tamagawa Line Local  Bound for Kamata(Tokyo)
    fare
    JPY 260
    IC fare
    JPY 251
    05:44
    05:44
    Kamata(Tokyo)
    • 16min
    Walk 
    06:00
    06:02
    Keikyu-Kamata
    • 11min
    • 4
    Keikyu Airport Line Airport Express  Bound for Haneda-Airport-Terminal 1-2(Keikyu)
    fare
    JPY 250
    IC fare
    JPY 249
    06:13
    06:13
    Haneda-Airport-Terminal 1-2(Keikyu)
    • 6min
    Walk 
    06:19
    To
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
NAVITIME