language switcher icon

From Nara To Fukui(Fukui)

2021/02/28 01:07 Depart
  1. 1
    06:15 ⇒ 08:54
    2h39min
    JPY 5,270
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    05:37 ⇒ 08:54
    3h17min
    JPY 6,270
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  3. 3
    05:37 ⇒ 08:54
    3h17min
    JPY 5,360
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
  4. 4
    04:48 ⇒ 08:54
    4h6min
    JPY 5,270
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    06:15 08:54

    2h39min
    5,270
    Changes
    1times
    From
    06:15
    Nara
    • 1h2min
    JR Nara Line  Bound for Kyoto
    07:17
    07:29
    Kyoto
    • 51min
    • 0
    JR Tokaido Main Line サンダーバード3号  Bound for Kanazawa
    Through train
    Tsuruga
    • 32min
    JR Hokuriku Main Line サンダーバード3号  Bound for Kanazawa
    fare
    JPY 3,410
    JPY 1,860
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,390
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,660
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    08:54
    To
    Fukui(Fukui)
    1
  2. 2

    05:37 08:54

    3h17min
    6,270
    Changes
    2times
    From
    05:37
    Nara
    • 51min
    JR Kansai Main Line[Yamatoji Line]  Bound for JR Namba
    06:28
    06:34
    Shin-imamiya
    • 17min
    • 3, 4
    JR Osaka Loop Line  Bound for Nishikujo, Osaka
    06:51
    07:00
    Osaka
    • 1h54min
    • 11
    JR Tokaido Main Line サンダーバード3号  Bound for Kanazawa
    fare
    JPY 4,070
    JPY 2,200
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,730
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,000
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    08:54
    To
    Fukui(Fukui)
    1
  3. 3

    05:37 08:54

    3h17min
    5,360
    Changes
    2times
    From
    05:37
    Nara
    • 5min
    JR Kansai Main Line[Yamatoji Line]  Bound for JR Namba
    fare
    JPY 160
    05:42
    05:42
    Koriyama(Nara)
    • 17min
    Walk 
    05:59
    05:59
    Kintetsu-Koriyama
    • 8min
    • 2
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line  Bound for Kyoto
    Through train
    Yamatosaidaiji
    • 59min
    Kintetsu Kyoto Line  Bound for Kyoto
    fare
    JPY 700
    07:07
    07:29
    Kyoto
    • 51min
    • 0
    JR Tokaido Main Line サンダーバード3号  Bound for Kanazawa
    Through train
    Tsuruga
    • 32min
    JR Hokuriku Main Line サンダーバード3号  Bound for Kanazawa
    fare
    JPY 2,640
    JPY 1,860
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,390
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,660
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    08:54
    To
    Fukui(Fukui)
    1
  4. 4

    04:48 08:54

    4h6min
    5,270
    Changes
    1times
    From
    04:48
    Nara
    • 58min
    JR Nara Line  Bound for Kyoto
    05:46
    07:29
    Kyoto
    • 51min
    • 0
    JR Tokaido Main Line サンダーバード3号  Bound for Kanazawa
    Through train
    Tsuruga
    • 32min
    JR Hokuriku Main Line サンダーバード3号  Bound for Kanazawa
    fare
    JPY 3,410
    JPY 1,860
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,390
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,660
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    08:54
    To
    Fukui(Fukui)
    1