language switcher icon

From Nagasaki Airport To Huis Ten Bosch

2021/09/17 11:06 Depart
  1. 1
    11:16 ⇒ 12:32
    1h16min
    JPY 1,190
    Changes: 1times
    • walk
    • bus
    • train
  2. 2
    11:16 ⇒ 12:32
    1h16min
    JPY 900
    Changes: 1times
    • walk
    • bus
    • train
  3. 3
    13:16 ⇒ 14:34
    1h18min
    JPY 900
    Changes: 1times
    • walk
    • bus
    • train
  4. 4
    12:06 ⇒ 13:35
    1h29min
    JPY 1,190
    Changes: 1times
    • walk
    • bus
    • train
  1. 1

    11:16 12:32

    1h16min
    1,190
    Changes
    1times
    From
    11:16
    Nagasaki Airport
    • 4min
    Walk 
    11:20
    11:20
    長崎空港
    • 41min
    西肥自動車 長崎空港線  Bound for ハウステンボス経由佐世保駅前
    fare
    JPY 960
    12:01
    12:01
    川棚バスセンター
    • 5min
    Walk 
    12:06
    12:20
    Kawatana
    • 12min
    Regional Rapid Seaside Liner  Bound for Sasebo
    fare
    JPY 230
    12:32
    To
    Huis Ten Bosch
  2. 2

    11:16 12:32

    1h16min
    900
    Changes
    1times
    From
    11:16
    Nagasaki Airport
    • 4min
    Walk 
    11:20
    11:20
    長崎空港
    • 12min
    長崎県営バス [10]長崎医療センター経由  Bound for Isahaya-ekimae(Isahaya Sta.)
    fare
    JPY 240
    11:32
    11:32
    大村駅前
    • 6min
    Walk 
    11:38
    11:52
    Omura(Nagasaki)
    • 40min
    Regional Rapid Seaside Liner  Bound for Sasebo
    fare
    JPY 660
    12:32
    To
    Huis Ten Bosch
  3. 3

    13:16 14:34

    1h18min
    900
    Changes
    1times
    From
    13:16
    Nagasaki Airport
    • 4min
    Walk 
    13:20
    13:20
    長崎空港
    • 12min
    長崎県営バス [10]長崎医療センター経由  Bound for Isahaya-ekimae(Isahaya Sta.)
    fare
    JPY 240
    13:32
    13:32
    大村駅前
    • 6min
    Walk 
    13:38
    13:53
    Omura(Nagasaki)
    • 41min
    Regional Rapid Seaside Liner  Bound for Sasebo
    fare
    JPY 660
    14:34
    To
    Huis Ten Bosch
  4. 4

    12:06 13:35

    1h29min
    1,190
    Changes
    1times
    From
    12:06
    Nagasaki Airport
    • 4min
    Walk 
    12:10
    12:10
    長崎空港
    • 41min
    西肥自動車 長崎空港線  Bound for ハウステンボス経由佐々バスセンター〔佐世保〕
    fare
    JPY 960
    12:51
    12:51
    川棚バスセンター
    • 5min
    Walk 
    12:56
    13:22
    Kawatana
    • 13min
    Regional Rapid Seaside Liner  Bound for Sasebo
    fare
    JPY 230
    13:35
    To
    Huis Ten Bosch