language switcher icon

From Nagasaki(Nagasaki) To Michinoo

2020/10/27 07:54 Depart
  1. 1
    08:10 ⇒ 08:22
    12min
    JPY 230
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  2. 2
    07:55 ⇒ 08:25
    30min
    JPY 220
    Changes: 0times
    • walk
    • bus
  1. 1

    08:10 08:22

    12min
    230
    Changes
    0times
    From
    08:10
    Nagasaki(Nagasaki)
    • 3min
    JR Nagasaki Main Line  Bound for Haiki
    Through train
    Urakami
    • 7min
    JR Nagasaki Main Line  Bound for Haiki
    fare
    JPY 230
    08:22
    To
    Michinoo
  2. 2

    07:55 08:25

    30min
    220
    Changes
    0times
    From
    07:55
    Nagasaki(Nagasaki)
    • 3min
    Walk 
    07:58
    07:58
    Nagasaki Sta.
    • 22min
    長崎バス [1]長崎新地-大波止・漁港通り-桜の里ターミナル  Bound for 桜の里ターミナル(漁港通り経由)
    fare
    JPY 220
    08:20
    08:20
    道の尾
    • 5min
    Walk 
    08:25
    To
    Michinoo