language switcher icon

From Matsumoto To Kamuriki

2021/09/22 03:29 Depart
  1. 1
    06:18 ⇒ 06:52
    34min
    JPY 590
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  2. 2
    07:30 ⇒ 08:04
    34min
    JPY 590
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  3. 3
    06:54 ⇒ 07:30
    36min
    JPY 590
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    06:18 06:52

    34min
    590
    Changes
    0times
    From
    06:18
    Matsumoto
    • 34min
    • 3
    JR Shinonoi Line  Bound for Nagano
    fare
    JPY 590
    06:52
    To
    Kamuriki
  2. 2

    07:30 08:04

    34min
    590
    Changes
    0times
    From
    07:30
    Matsumoto
    • 34min
    • 2
    JR Shinonoi Line  Bound for Nagano
    fare
    JPY 590
    08:04
    To
    Kamuriki
  3. 3

    06:54 07:30

    36min
    590
    Changes
    0times
    From
    06:54
    Matsumoto
    • 36min
    • 3
    JR Shinonoi Line  Bound for Nagano
    fare
    JPY 590
    07:30
    To
    Kamuriki