language switcher icon

From Kyoto-Kawaramachi To Matsuo-taisha

2021/01/26 15:58 Depart
  1. 1
    16:00 ⇒ 16:17
    17min
    JPY 230
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    16:30 ⇒ 16:47
    17min
    JPY 230
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    16:15 ⇒ 16:35
    20min
    JPY 230
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    16:00 16:17

    17min
    230
    Changes
    1times
    From
    16:00
    Kyoto-Kawaramachi
    • 8min
    • 1
    Hankyu Kyoto Line Limited Express  Bound for Osaka-Umeda(Hankyu Line)
    16:08
    16:12
    Katsura
    • 5min
    • 1
    Hankyu Arashiyama Line  Bound for Arashiyama(Hankyu Line)
    fare
    JPY 230
    16:17
    To
    Matsuo-taisha
  2. 2

    16:30 16:47

    17min
    230
    Changes
    1times
    From
    16:30
    Kyoto-Kawaramachi
    • 8min
    • 1
    Hankyu Kyoto Line Limited Express  Bound for Osaka-Umeda(Hankyu Line)
    16:38
    16:42
    Katsura
    • 5min
    • 1
    Hankyu Arashiyama Line  Bound for Arashiyama(Hankyu Line)
    fare
    JPY 230
    16:47
    To
    Matsuo-taisha
  3. 3

    16:15 16:35

    20min
    230
    Changes
    1times
    From
    16:15
    Kyoto-Kawaramachi
    • 10min
    • 3
    Hankyu Kyoto Line Semi-Express  Bound for Osaka-Umeda(Hankyu Line)
    16:25
    16:30
    Katsura
    • 5min
    • 1
    Hankyu Arashiyama Line  Bound for Arashiyama(Hankyu Line)
    fare
    JPY 230
    16:35
    To
    Matsuo-taisha