language switcher icon

From Kyoto To Kusatsu(Shiga)

2021/02/28 00:32 Depart
  1. 1
    05:30 ⇒ 05:53
    23min
    JPY 420
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  2. 2
    05:49 ⇒ 06:12
    23min
    JPY 420
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  3. 3
    00:34 ⇒ 00:58
    24min
    JPY 420
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    05:30 05:53

    23min
    420
    Changes
    0times
    From
    05:30
    Kyoto
    • 23min
    • 3
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Maibara
    fare
    JPY 420
    05:53
    To
    Kusatsu(Shiga)
  2. 2

    05:49 06:12

    23min
    420
    Changes
    0times
    From
    05:49
    Kyoto
    • 23min
    • 2
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Maibara
    fare
    JPY 420
    06:12
    To
    Kusatsu(Shiga)
  3. 3

    00:34 00:58

    24min
    420
    Changes
    0times
    From
    00:34
    Kyoto
    • 24min
    • 3
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Yasu(Shiga)
    fare
    JPY 420
    00:58
    To
    Kusatsu(Shiga)