language switcher icon

From Kofu To Fujikyu Highland

2021/06/25 12:15 Depart
  1. 1
    13:52 ⇒ 15:06
    1h14min
    JPY 1,560
    (IC: JPY 1,559 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  2. 2
    13:37 ⇒ 15:06
    1h29min
    JPY 1,570
    Changes: 0times
    • walk
    • bus
  3. 3
    14:30 ⇒ 16:14
    1h44min
    JPY 2,720
    (IC: JPY 2,718 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  4. 4
    12:45 ⇒ 14:45
    2h0min
    JPY 1,960
    (IC: JPY 1,958 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    13:52 15:06

    1h14min
    1,560
    IC
    1,559
    Changes
    1times
    From
    13:52
    Kofu
    • 7min
    JR Chuo Main Line  Bound for Takao(Tokyo)
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 199
    13:59
    13:59
    Isawaonsen
    • 2min
    Walk 
    14:01
    14:05
    石和温泉駅
    • 58min
    富士急山梨バス 甲府北口線  Bound for Fujisan Station (Fujiyoshida)
    fare
    JPY 1,360
    15:03
    15:03
    富士急ハイランド〔第2ゲート側〕
    • 3min
    Walk 
    15:06
    To
    Fujikyu Highland
  2. 2

    13:37 15:06

    1h29min
    1,570
    Changes
    0times
    From
    13:37
    Kofu
    • 3min
    Walk 
    13:40
    13:40
    甲府駅北口
    • 1h23min
    富士急山梨バス 甲府北口線  Bound for 石和温泉駅経由富士山駅
    fare
    JPY 1,570
    15:03
    15:03
    富士急ハイランド〔第2ゲート側〕
    • 3min
    Walk 
    15:06
    To
    Fujikyu Highland
  3. 3

    14:30 16:14

    1h44min
    2,720
    IC
    2,718
    Changes
    1times
    From
    14:30
    Kofu
    • 35min
    JR Chuo Main Line かいじ32号  Bound for Shinjuku
    fare
    JPY 860
    IC fare
    JPY 858
    JPY 760
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,280
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    15:05
    15:19
    Otsuki
    • 55min
    Fujikyuko  Bound for Kawaguchiko
    fare
    JPY 1,100
    IC fare
    JPY 1,100
    16:14
    To
    Fujikyu Highland
  4. 4

    12:45 14:45

    2h0min
    1,960
    IC
    1,958
    Changes
    1times
    From
    12:45
    Kofu
    • 48min
    JR Chuo Main Line  Bound for Takao(Tokyo)
    fare
    JPY 860
    IC fare
    JPY 858
    13:33
    13:49
    Otsuki
    • 56min
    Fujikyuko  Bound for Kawaguchiko
    fare
    JPY 1,100
    IC fare
    JPY 1,100
    14:45
    To
    Fujikyu Highland