language switcher icon

From Katsuyama To Kichijoji

2021/06/25 14:07 Depart
  1. 1
    14:19 ⇒ 19:45
    5h26min
    JPY 15,100
    (IC: JPY 15,099 )
    Changes: 5times
    • train
    • express
  2. 2
    14:19 ⇒ 19:53
    5h34min
    JPY 15,120
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • express
  3. 3
    14:19 ⇒ 19:53
    5h34min
    JPY 15,120
    Changes: 4times
    • train
    • express
  4. 4
    14:19 ⇒ 20:02
    5h43min
    JPY 16,850
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • express
  1. 1

    14:19 19:45

    5h26min
    15,100
    IC
    15,099
    Changes
    5times
    From
    14:19
    Katsuyama
    • 53min
    Echizen Railways Katsuyama Eiheiji Line  Bound for Fukui(Fukui)
    fare
    JPY 770
    15:12
    15:36
    Fukui(Fukui)
    • 1h8min
    • 5
    JR Hokuriku Main Line しらさぎ12号  Bound for Nagoya
    JPY 600
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 860
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,900
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    16:44
    16:57
    Maibara
    • 28min
    • 12
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen ひかり658号  Bound for Tokyo
    17:25
    17:29
    Nagoya
    • 1h29min
    • 15
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen のぞみ238号  Bound for Tokyo
    JPY 4,620
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,360
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 10,230
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    18:58
    19:07
    Shinagawa
    • 13min
    • 2
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Shibuya, Shinjuku
    fare
    JPY 8,910
    19:20
    19:24
    Shibuya
    • 21min
    Keio Inokashira Line Express  Bound for Kichijoji
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 199
    19:45
    To
    Kichijoji
    1, 2
  2. 2

    14:19 19:53

    5h34min
    15,120
    Changes
    3times
    From
    14:19
    Katsuyama
    • 53min
    Echizen Railways Katsuyama Eiheiji Line  Bound for Fukui(Fukui)
    fare
    JPY 770
    15:12
    15:36
    Fukui(Fukui)
    • 1h8min
    • 5
    JR Hokuriku Main Line しらさぎ12号  Bound for Nagoya
    JPY 600
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 860
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,900
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    16:44
    16:57
    Maibara
    • 2h15min
    • 12
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen ひかり658号  Bound for Tokyo
    JPY 4,620
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,150
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 10,020
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    19:12
    19:25
    Tokyo
    • 28min
    • 1
    JR Chuo Line Commuter Rapid  Bound for Musashi-Itsukaichi
    fare
    JPY 9,130
    19:53
    To
    Kichijoji
  3. 3

    14:19 19:53

    5h34min
    15,120
    Changes
    4times
    From
    14:19
    Katsuyama
    • 53min
    Echizen Railways Katsuyama Eiheiji Line  Bound for Fukui(Fukui)
    fare
    JPY 770
    15:12
    15:36
    Fukui(Fukui)
    • 1h8min
    • 5
    JR Hokuriku Main Line しらさぎ12号  Bound for Nagoya
    JPY 600
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 860
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,900
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    16:44
    16:57
    Maibara
    • 2h8min
    • 12
    JR Tokaido Shinkansen ひかり658号  Bound for Tokyo
    JPY 4,620
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 5,150
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 10,020
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    19:05
    19:14
    Shinagawa
    • 20min
    • 2
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Shibuya, Shinjuku
    19:34
    19:40
    Shinjuku
    • 13min
    • 12
    JR Chuo Line Commuter Rapid  Bound for Musashi-Itsukaichi
    fare
    JPY 9,130
    19:53
    To
    Kichijoji
  4. 4

    14:19 20:02

    5h43min
    16,850
    Changes
    3times
    From
    14:19
    Katsuyama
    • 53min
    Echizen Railways Katsuyama Eiheiji Line  Bound for Fukui(Fukui)
    fare
    JPY 770
    15:12
    15:40
    Fukui(Fukui)
    • 50min
    • 1
    JR Hokuriku Main Line サンダーバード25号  Bound for Kanazawa
    JPY 600
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 860
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,900
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    16:30
    16:48
    Kanazawa
    • 2h32min
    • 13
    JR Hokuriku Shinkansen かがやき512号  Bound for Tokyo
    JPY 6,900
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 11,620
    Green Car
    JPY 20,000
    Gran Class
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    19:20
    19:32
    Tokyo
    • 30min
    • 1
    JR Chuo Line Rapid  Bound for Takao(Tokyo)
    fare
    JPY 8,580
    20:02
    To
    Kichijoji