language switcher icon

From Kansai International Airport To Sakai

2021/08/01 07:49 Depart
  1. 1
    08:04 ⇒ 08:33
    29min
    JPY 1,360
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  2. 2
    08:22 ⇒ 08:54
    32min
    JPY 840
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  3. 3
    07:53 ⇒ 08:28
    35min
    JPY 840
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    08:04 08:33

    29min
    1,360
    Changes
    0times
    From
    08:04
    Kansai International Airport
    • 29min
    • 1, 2
    Nankai Airport Line ラピートβ26号  Bound for Namba(Nankai Line)
    fare
    JPY 840
    JPY 520
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 730
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    08:33
    To
    Sakai
    3, 4
  2. 2

    08:22 08:54

    32min
    840
    Changes
    0times
    From
    08:22
    Kansai International Airport
    • 8min
    • 1, 2
    Nankai Airport Line Airport-Express  Bound for Namba(Nankai Line)
    Through train
    Izumisano
    • 23min
    Nankai Main Line Airport-Express  Bound for Namba(Nankai Line)
    fare
    JPY 840
    08:54
    To
    Sakai
    3, 4
  3. 3

    07:53 08:28

    35min
    840
    Changes
    0times
    From
    07:53
    Kansai International Airport
    • 9min
    • 1, 2
    Nankai Airport Line Airport-Express  Bound for Namba(Nankai Line)
    Through train
    Izumisano
    • 25min
    Nankai Main Line Airport-Express  Bound for Namba(Nankai Line)
    fare
    JPY 840
    08:28
    To
    Sakai
    3, 4