language switcher icon

From Shin-Hakodate-Hokuto To Rumoi

2021/09/18 19:32 Depart
  1. 1
    06:20 ⇒ 12:07
    5h47min
    JPY 12,720
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  2. 2
    00:30 ⇒ 08:55
    8h25min
    JPY 10,260
    Changes: 2times
    • walk
    • bus
    • train
  3. 3
    00:30 ⇒ 08:55
    8h25min
    JPY 10,470
    Changes: 3times
    • walk
    • bus
    • train
  4. 4
    00:30 ⇒ 09:01
    8h31min
    JPY 10,150
    Changes: 2times
    • walk
    • bus
    • train
  1. 1

    06:20 12:07

    5h47min
    12,720
    Changes
    2times
    From
    06:20
    Shin-Hakodate-Hokuto
    • 3h30min
    Hokuto  Bound for Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    JPY 2,640
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 3,170
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 6,830
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    09:50
    10:00
    Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    • 1h5min
    • 8
    Lilac  Bound for Asahikawa
    JPY 1,830
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,360
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,630
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    11:05
    11:10
    Fukagawa
    • 57min
    JR Rumoi Main Line  Bound for Rumoi
    fare
    JPY 8,250
    12:07
    To
    Rumoi
  2. 2

    00:30 08:55

    8h25min
    10,260
    Changes
    2times
    From
    00:30
    Shin-Hakodate-Hokuto
    • 4min
    Walk 
    00:34
    00:34
    新函館北斗駅
    • 5h0min
    高速バス ニュースター号  Bound for 市電すすきの前
    fare
    JPY 4,800
    05:34
    05:34
    札幌駅前〔北4西3〕
    • 9min
    Walk 
    05:43
    06:35
    Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    • 1h5min
    • 8
    Lilac  Bound for Asahikawa
    JPY 1,830
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,360
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,630
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    07:40
    07:59
    Fukagawa
    • 56min
    JR Rumoi Main Line  Bound for Rumoi
    fare
    JPY 3,630
    08:55
    To
    Rumoi
  3. 3

    00:30 08:55

    8h25min
    10,470
    Changes
    3times
    From
    00:30
    Shin-Hakodate-Hokuto
    • 4min
    Walk 
    00:34
    00:34
    新函館北斗駅
    • 5h6min
    高速バス ニュースター号  Bound for 市電すすきの前
    fare
    JPY 4,800
    05:40
    05:40
    札幌大通バスセンター
    • 9min
    Walk 
    05:49
    06:16
    Odori
    • 2min
    Sapporo City Subway Namboku Line  Bound for Asabu
    fare
    JPY 210
    06:18
    06:18
    Sapporo(Sapporo Subway)
    • 9min
    Walk 
    06:27
    06:35
    Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    • 1h5min
    • 8
    Lilac  Bound for Asahikawa
    JPY 1,830
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,360
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,630
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    07:40
    07:59
    Fukagawa
    • 56min
    JR Rumoi Main Line  Bound for Rumoi
    fare
    JPY 3,630
    08:55
    To
    Rumoi
  4. 4

    00:30 09:01

    8h31min
    10,150
    Changes
    2times
    From
    00:30
    Shin-Hakodate-Hokuto
    • 4min
    Walk 
    00:34
    00:34
    新函館北斗駅
    • 5h0min
    高速バス ニュースター号  Bound for 市電すすきの前
    fare
    JPY 4,800
    05:34
    05:34
    札幌駅前〔北4西3〕
    • 9min
    Walk 
    05:43
    06:35
    Sapporo(Hakodate Line)
    • 1h5min
    • 8
    Lilac  Bound for Asahikawa
    fare
    JPY 2,420
    JPY 1,830
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,360
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 4,630
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    07:40
    07:40
    Fukagawa
    • 5min
    Walk 
    07:45
    07:49
    深川十字街
    • 1h8min
    沿岸バス 56:留萌線  Bound for 留萌十字街
    fare
    JPY 1,100
    08:57
    08:57
    留萌駅前
    • 4min
    Walk 
    09:01
    To
    Rumoi