language switcher icon

From Shin-Hakodate-Hokuto To 阿寒湖温泉〔バスセンター〕

2021/09/29 08:23 Depart
  1. 1
    10:23 ⇒ 16:10
    5h47min
    JPY 46,940
    Changes: 6times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
    • airplane
  2. 2
    10:11 ⇒ 16:10
    5h59min
    JPY 46,770
    Changes: 6times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
    • airplane
  3. 3
    10:11 ⇒ 16:10
    5h59min
    JPY 46,620
    Changes: 6times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
    • airplane
  4. 4
    11:11 ⇒ 19:15
    8h4min
    JPY 43,830
    Changes: 4times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
    • airplane
  1. 1

    10:23 16:10

    5h47min
    46,940
    Changes
    6times
    From
    10:23
    Shin-Hakodate-Hokuto
    • 15min
    Hokuto  Bound for Hakodate
    fare
    JPY 440
    JPY 320
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 850
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,620
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    10:38
    10:38
    Hakodate
    • 5min
    Walk 
    10:43
    10:45
    函館駅前
    • 33min
    函館バス [96]  Bound for 函館空港(バス)
    fare
    JPY 300
    11:18
    11:18
    函館空港
    • 4min
    Walk 
    11:22
    11:55
    Hakodate Airport
    • 40min
    ANA ANA4854  Bound for Shin-chitose Airport
    fare
    JPY 18,800
    12:35
    13:20
    Shin-chitose Airport
    • 45min
    ANA ANA4865  Bound for Memambetsu Airport
    fare
    JPY 24,000
    14:05
    14:10
    Memambetsu Airport
    • 3min
    Walk 
    14:13
    14:30
    女満別空港
    • 10min
    北海道北見バス 女満別空港線  Bound for 北見バスターミナル
    fare
    JPY 400
    IC fare
    JPY 400
    14:40
    14:40
    高野第三
    • 3min
    Walk 
    14:43
    14:52
    高野第三
    • 37min
    北海道北見バス 美幌・津別線  Bound for 町営バス車庫
    fare
    JPY 780
    IC fare
    JPY 780
    15:29
    15:29
    津別町役場
    • 4min
    Walk 
    15:33
    15:35
    津別町役場
    • 35min
    高速バス 釧北号  Bound for 阿寒バス本社
    fare
    JPY 1,900
    16:10
    To
    阿寒湖温泉〔バスセンター〕
  2. 2

    10:11 16:10

    5h59min
    46,770
    Changes
    6times
    From
    10:11
    Shin-Hakodate-Hokuto
    • 19min
    Hakodate Liner  Bound for Hakodate
    fare
    JPY 440
    10:30
    10:30
    Hakodate
    • 5min
    Walk 
    10:35
    10:40
    函館駅前
    • 20min
    函館タクシー 函館空港線  Bound for 函館空港(バス)
    fare
    JPY 450
    11:00
    11:00
    函館空港
    • 4min
    Walk 
    11:04
    11:55
    Hakodate Airport
    • 40min
    ANA ANA4854  Bound for Shin-chitose Airport
    fare
    JPY 18,800
    12:35
    13:20
    Shin-chitose Airport
    • 45min
    ANA ANA4865  Bound for Memambetsu Airport
    fare
    JPY 24,000
    14:05
    14:10
    Memambetsu Airport
    • 3min
    Walk 
    14:13
    14:30
    女満別空港
    • 10min
    北海道北見バス 女満別空港線  Bound for 北見バスターミナル
    fare
    JPY 400
    IC fare
    JPY 400
    14:40
    14:40
    高野第三
    • 3min
    Walk 
    14:43
    14:52
    高野第三
    • 37min
    北海道北見バス 美幌・津別線  Bound for 町営バス車庫
    fare
    JPY 780
    IC fare
    JPY 780
    15:29
    15:29
    津別町役場
    • 4min
    Walk 
    15:33
    15:35
    津別町役場
    • 35min
    高速バス 釧北号  Bound for 阿寒バス本社
    fare
    JPY 1,900
    16:10
    To
    阿寒湖温泉〔バスセンター〕
  3. 3

    10:11 16:10

    5h59min
    46,620
    Changes
    6times
    From
    10:11
    Shin-Hakodate-Hokuto
    • 19min
    Hakodate Liner  Bound for Hakodate
    fare
    JPY 440
    10:30
    10:30
    Hakodate
    • 5min
    Walk 
    10:35
    10:45
    函館駅前
    • 33min
    函館バス [96]  Bound for 函館空港(バス)
    fare
    JPY 300
    11:18
    11:18
    函館空港
    • 4min
    Walk 
    11:22
    11:55
    Hakodate Airport
    • 40min
    ANA ANA4854  Bound for Shin-chitose Airport
    fare
    JPY 18,800
    12:35
    13:20
    Shin-chitose Airport
    • 45min
    ANA ANA4865  Bound for Memambetsu Airport
    fare
    JPY 24,000
    14:05
    14:10
    Memambetsu Airport
    • 3min
    Walk 
    14:13
    14:30
    女満別空港
    • 10min
    北海道北見バス 女満別空港線  Bound for 北見バスターミナル
    fare
    JPY 400
    IC fare
    JPY 400
    14:40
    14:40
    高野第三
    • 3min
    Walk 
    14:43
    14:52
    高野第三
    • 37min
    北海道北見バス 美幌・津別線  Bound for 町営バス車庫
    fare
    JPY 780
    IC fare
    JPY 780
    15:29
    15:29
    津別町役場
    • 4min
    Walk 
    15:33
    15:35
    津別町役場
    • 35min
    高速バス 釧北号  Bound for 阿寒バス本社
    fare
    JPY 1,900
    16:10
    To
    阿寒湖温泉〔バスセンター〕
  4. 4

    11:11 19:15

    8h4min
    43,830
    Changes
    4times
    From
    11:11
    Shin-Hakodate-Hokuto
    • 25min
    JR Hakodate Main Line  Bound for Hakodate
    fare
    JPY 440
    11:36
    11:36
    Hakodate
    • 5min
    Walk 
    11:41
    11:55
    函館駅前
    • 33min
    函館バス [96]  Bound for 函館空港(バス)
    fare
    JPY 300
    12:28
    12:28
    函館空港
    • 4min
    Walk 
    12:32
    13:20
    Hakodate Airport
    • 40min
    JAL JAL2746  Bound for Okadama Airport
    fare
    JPY 18,800
    14:00
    14:45
    Okadama Airport
    • 45min
    JAL JAL2865  Bound for Kushiro Airport
    fare
    JPY 22,100
    15:30
    15:35
    Kushiro Airport
    • 4min
    Walk 
    15:39
    18:02
    釧路空港
    • 1h13min
    阿寒バス [30:阿寒線]  Bound for 阿寒湖温泉〔バスセンター〕
    fare
    JPY 2,190
    19:15
    To
    阿寒湖温泉〔バスセンター〕