language switcher icon

From Haneda-Airport-Terminal 1-2(Keikyu) To Shoin-jinja-mae

2016/11/11 11:00 Depart
  1. 1
    11:13 ⇒ 12:12
    59min
    JPY 890
    (IC: JPY 870 )
    Changes: 3times
    • train
  2. 2
    11:04 ⇒ 12:05
    1h1min
    JPY 890
    (IC: JPY 870 )
    Changes: 3times
    • train
  3. 3
    11:23 ⇒ 12:25
    1h2min
    JPY 960
    (IC: JPY 946 )
    Changes: 3times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  4. 4
    11:04 ⇒ 12:09
    1h5min
    JPY 800
    (IC: JPY 792 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
    • walk
    • bus
  1. 1

    11:13 12:12

    59min
    890
    IC
    870
    Changes
    3times
    From
    11:13
    Haneda-Airport-Terminal 1-2(Keikyu)
    • 8min
    • 1, 2
    Keikyu Airport Line Rapid Limited Express  Bound for Imba-nihon-idai
    Through train
    Keikyu-Kamata
    • 7min
    • 4
    Keikyu Main Line Rapid Limited Express  Bound for Imba-nihon-idai
    fare
    JPY 410
    IC fare
    JPY 407
    11:28
    11:36
    Shinagawa
    • 13min
    • 3
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Shibuya,Shinjuku
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 165
    11:49
    11:58
    Shibuya
    • 4min
    • 1
    Tokyu Den-en-toshi Line Express  Bound for Chuo-Rinkan
    fare
    JPY 160
    IC fare
    JPY 154
    12:02
    12:07
    Sangen-jaya
    • 5min
    Tokyu Setagaya Line Local  Bound for Shimo-takaido
    fare
    JPY 150
    IC fare
    JPY 144
    12:12
    To
    Shoin-jinja-mae
  2. 2

    11:04 12:05

    1h1min
    890
    IC
    870
    Changes
    3times
    From
    11:04
    Haneda-Airport-Terminal 1-2(Keikyu)
    • 14min
    • 1, 2
    Keikyu Airport Line Airport Rapid Limited Express  Bound for Narita Airport Terminal 1
    fare
    JPY 410
    IC fare
    JPY 407
    11:18
    11:26
    Shinagawa
    • 13min
    • 3
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Shibuya,Shinjuku
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 165
    11:39
    11:49
    Shibuya
    • 5min
    • 1
    Tokyu Den-en-toshi Line Semi Express  Bound for Chuo-Rinkan
    fare
    JPY 160
    IC fare
    JPY 154
    11:54
    12:00
    Sangen-jaya
    • 5min
    Tokyu Setagaya Line Local  Bound for Shimo-takaido
    fare
    JPY 150
    IC fare
    JPY 144
    12:05
    To
    Shoin-jinja-mae
  3. 3

    11:23 12:25

    1h2min
    960
    IC
    946
    Changes
    3times
    From
    11:23
    Haneda-Airport-Terminal 1-2(Keikyu)
    • 8min
    • 1, 2
    Keikyu Airport Line Rapid Limited Express  Bound for Aoto
    Through train
    Keikyu-Kamata
    • 7min
    • 4
    Keikyu Main Line Rapid Limited Express  Bound for Aoto
    fare
    JPY 410
    IC fare
    JPY 407
    11:38
    11:46
    Shinagawa
    • 13min
    • 3
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Shibuya,Shinjuku
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 165
    11:59
    12:08
    Shibuya
    • 4min
    • 1
    Tokyu Den-en-toshi Line Semi Express  Bound for Chuo-Rinkan
    fare
    JPY 160
    IC fare
    JPY 154
    12:12
    12:12
    Sangen-jaya
    • 4min
    Walk 
    12:16
    12:16
    三軒茶屋
    • 5min
    東急バス [渋24]  Bound for 成城学園前駅西口
    fare
    JPY 220
    IC fare
    JPY 220
    12:21
    12:21
    松陰神社前
    • 4min
    Walk 
    12:25
    To
    Shoin-jinja-mae
  4. 4

    11:04 12:09

    1h5min
    800
    IC
    792
    Changes
    2times
    From
    11:04
    Haneda-Airport-Terminal 1-2(Keikyu)
    • 14min
    • 1, 2
    Keikyu Airport Line Airport Rapid Limited Express  Bound for Narita Airport Terminal 1
    fare
    JPY 410
    IC fare
    JPY 407
    11:18
    11:26
    Shinagawa
    • 13min
    • 3
    JR Yamanote Line  Bound for Shibuya,Shinjuku
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 165
    11:39
    11:39
    Shibuya
    • 4min
    Walk 
    11:43
    11:50
    Shibuya Sta.
    • 15min
    東急バス [渋22]  Bound for 用賀駅
    fare
    JPY 220
    IC fare
    JPY 220
    12:05
    12:05
    松陰神社前
    • 4min
    Walk 
    12:09
    To
    Shoin-jinja-mae
���������������を指定した広告掲載が可能です