language switcher icon

From Tsurumi To YRP-nobi

2019/10/22 01:31 Depart
  1. 1
    04:41 ⇒ 06:08
    1h27min
    JPY 670
    (IC: JPY 660 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  2. 2
    05:25 ⇒ 06:23
    58min
    JPY 670
    (IC: JPY 660 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    05:17 ⇒ 06:23
    1h6min
    JPY 580
    (IC: JPY 576 )
    Changes: 1times
    • walk
    • train
  1. 1

    04:41 06:08

    1h27min
    670
    IC
    660
    Changes
    2times
    From
    04:41
    Tsurumi
    • 9min
    • 1番ホーム
    JR Keihintohoku Line-Negishi Line  Bound for Ofuna
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 168
    04:50
    05:06
    Yokohama
    • 42min
    Keikyu Main Line  Bound for Uraga
    05:48
    05:58
    Horinouchi
    • 10min
    Keikyu Kurihama Line Limited Express  Bound for Misakiguchi
    fare
    JPY 500
    IC fare
    JPY 492
    06:08
    To
    YRP-nobi
    1番ホーム
  2. 2

    05:25 06:23

    58min
    670
    IC
    660
    Changes
    1times
    From
    05:25
    Tsurumi
    • 9min
    • 1番ホーム
    JR Keihintohoku Line-Negishi Line  Bound for Ofuna
    fare
    JPY 170
    IC fare
    JPY 168
    05:34
    05:39
    Yokohama
    • 30min
    Keikyu Main Line Limited Express  Bound for Misakiguchi
    Through train
    Horinouchi
    • 13min
    Keikyu Kurihama Line Limited Express  Bound for Misakiguchi
    fare
    JPY 500
    IC fare
    JPY 492
    06:23
    To
    YRP-nobi
    1番ホーム
  3. 3

    05:17 06:23

    1h6min
    580
    IC
    576
    Changes
    1times
    From
    05:17
    Tsurumi
    • 7min
    Walk 
    05:24
    05:27
    Keikyu-Tsurumi
    • 8min
    • 1番ホーム
    Keikyu Main Line  Bound for Uraga
    05:35
    05:36
    Kanagawa-shimmachi
    • 33min
    Keikyu Main Line Limited Express  Bound for Misakiguchi
    Through train
    Horinouchi
    • 13min
    Keikyu Kurihama Line Limited Express  Bound for Misakiguchi
    fare
    JPY 580
    IC fare
    JPY 576
    06:23
    To
    YRP-nobi
    1番ホーム
NAVITIME