language switcher icon

From Tottori To Igumi

2020/10/31 22:13 Depart
  1. 1
    06:16 ⇒ 06:51
    35min
    JPY 510
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  2. 2
    08:08 ⇒ 08:49
    41min
    JPY 510
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  3. 3
    05:24 ⇒ 06:51
    1h27min
    JPY 510
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    06:16 06:51

    35min
    510
    Changes
    0times
    From
    06:16
    Tottori
    • 35min
    JR San'in Main Line  Bound for Hamasaka
    fare
    JPY 510
    06:51
    To
    Igumi
  2. 2

    08:08 08:49

    41min
    510
    Changes
    0times
    From
    08:08
    Tottori
    • 41min
    JR San'in Main Line  Bound for Hamasaka
    fare
    JPY 510
    08:49
    To
    Igumi
  3. 3

    05:24 06:51

    1h27min
    510
    Changes
    1times
    From
    05:24
    Tottori
    • 29min
    JR San'in Main Line Rapid  Bound for Hamasaka
    05:53
    06:46
    Higashihama
    • 5min
    JR San'in Main Line  Bound for Hamasaka
    fare
    JPY 510
    06:51
    To
    Igumi