language switcher icon

From Takasaki To Hosoya(Gumma)

2019/11/22 20:29 Depart
  1. 1
    20:38 ⇒ 21:31
    53min
    JPY 740
    (IC: JPY 732 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    20:38 21:31

    53min
    740
    IC
    732
    Changes
    1times
    From
    20:38
    Takasaki
    • 28min
    • 6番ホーム
    JR Ryomo Line  Bound for Oyama(Tochigi)
    fare
    JPY 420
    IC fare
    JPY 418
    21:06
    21:09
    Isesaki
    • 22min
    Tobu Isesaki Line  Bound for Ota(Gumma)
    fare
    JPY 320
    IC fare
    JPY 314
    21:31
    To
    Hosoya(Gumma)
NAVITIME