language switcher icon

From Takaoka(Toyama) To Kanazawa

2020/04/03 08:04 Depart
  1. 1
    08:09 ⇒ 08:54
    45min
    JPY 1,720
    Changes: 1times
    • walk
    • bus
    • express
  2. 2
    08:30 ⇒ 09:12
    42min
    JPY 840
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  3. 3
    09:00 ⇒ 09:39
    39min
    JPY 840
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    08:09 08:54

    45min
    1,720
    Changes
    1times
    From
    08:09
    Takaoka(Toyama)
    • 3min
    Walk 
    08:12
    08:12
    高岡駅南口
    • 8min
    加越能バス 高岡法科大学線  Bound for 高岡法科大学前
    fare
    JPY 160
    08:20
    08:20
    新高岡駅
    • 9min
    Walk 
    08:29
    08:41
    Shin-Takaoka
    • 13min
    JR Hokuriku Shinkansen つるぎ709号  Bound for Kanazawa
    fare
    JPY 680
    JPY 880
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,600
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,920
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    08:54
    To
    Kanazawa
    13
  2. 2

    08:30 09:12

    42min
    840
    Changes
    0times
    From
    08:30
    Takaoka(Toyama)
    • 21min
    Ainokaze Toyama Railway Line  Bound for Kanazawa
    fare
    JPY 470
    Through train
    Kurikara
    • 20min
    IR Ishikawa Railway Line  Bound for Kanazawa
    fare
    JPY 370
    09:12
    To
    Kanazawa
    5
  3. 3

    09:00 09:39

    39min
    840
    Changes
    0times
    From
    09:00
    Takaoka(Toyama)
    • 21min
    Ainokaze Toyama Railway Line  Bound for Kanazawa
    fare
    JPY 470
    Through train
    Kurikara
    • 18min
    IR Ishikawa Railway Line  Bound for Kanazawa
    fare
    JPY 370
    09:39
    To
    Kanazawa
    4
NAVITIME