language switcher icon

From Takasaka To Omiya(Saitama)

2019/10/23 23:19 Depart
  1. 1
    23:55 ⇒ 05:45
    5h50min
    JPY 650
    (IC: JPY 644 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  2. 2
    23:55 ⇒ 05:45
    5h50min
    JPY 650
    (IC: JPY 644 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  3. 3
    05:23 ⇒ 06:12
    49min
    JPY 650
    (IC: JPY 644 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  4. 4
    05:06 ⇒ 06:12
    1h6min
    JPY 650
    (IC: JPY 644 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    23:55 05:45

    5h50min
    650
    IC
    644
    Changes
    2times
    From
    23:55
    Takasaka
    • 17min
    • 2番ホーム
    Tobu Tojo Line  Bound for Kawagoeshi
    00:12
    04:50
    Kawagoeshi
    • 1min
    • 3・4番ホーム
    Tobu Tojo Line Semi-Express  Bound for Ikebukuro
    fare
    JPY 320
    IC fare
    JPY 314
    04:51
    05:24
    Kawagoe
    • 21min
    JR Kawagoe Line  Bound for Shinjuku
    fare
    JPY 330
    IC fare
    JPY 330
    05:45
    To
    Omiya(Saitama)
    20番ホーム
  2. 2

    23:55 05:45

    5h50min
    650
    IC
    644
    Changes
    2times
    From
    23:55
    Takasaka
    • 17min
    • 2番ホーム
    Tobu Tojo Line  Bound for Kawagoeshi
    00:12
    05:02
    Kawagoeshi
    • 2min
    • 3・4番ホーム
    Tobu Tojo Line  Bound for Ikebukuro
    fare
    JPY 320
    IC fare
    JPY 314
    05:04
    05:24
    Kawagoe
    • 21min
    JR Kawagoe Line  Bound for Shinjuku
    fare
    JPY 330
    IC fare
    JPY 330
    05:45
    To
    Omiya(Saitama)
    20番ホーム
  3. 3

    05:23 06:12

    49min
    650
    IC
    644
    Changes
    1times
    From
    05:23
    Takasaka
    • 19min
    • 2番ホーム
    Tobu Tojo Line  Bound for Shin-kiba
    fare
    JPY 320
    IC fare
    JPY 314
    05:42
    05:49
    Kawagoe
    • 23min
    JR Kawagoe Line Commuter Rapid  Bound for Shinjuku
    fare
    JPY 330
    IC fare
    JPY 330
    06:12
    To
    Omiya(Saitama)
    20番ホーム
  4. 4

    05:06 06:12

    1h6min
    650
    IC
    644
    Changes
    1times
    From
    05:06
    Takasaka
    • 19min
    • 2番ホーム
    Tobu Tojo Line Express  Bound for Ikebukuro
    fare
    JPY 320
    IC fare
    JPY 314
    05:25
    05:49
    Kawagoe
    • 23min
    JR Kawagoe Line Commuter Rapid  Bound for Shinjuku
    fare
    JPY 330
    IC fare
    JPY 330
    06:12
    To
    Omiya(Saitama)
    20番ホーム
NAVITIME