language switcher icon

From Eki-mae To Otogawa

2021/04/15 14:24 Depart
  1. 1
    14:44 ⇒ 15:27
    43min
    JPY 510
    Changes: 1times
    • walk
    • train
  2. 2
    15:14 ⇒ 15:57
    43min
    JPY 510
    Changes: 1times
    • walk
    • train
  3. 3
    14:36 ⇒ 15:27
    51min
    JPY 510
    Changes: 1times
    • walk
    • train
  4. 4
    14:36 ⇒ 15:36
    1h0min
    JPY 510
    Changes: 1times
    • walk
    • train
  1. 1

    14:44 15:27

    43min
    510
    Changes
    1times
    From
    14:44
    Eki-mae
    • 6min
    Walk 
    14:50
    14:53
    Toyohashi
    • 9min
    • 3
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Express  Bound for Meitetsu-Gifu
    15:02
    15:10
    Ko(Aichi)
    • 17min
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Semil Express  Bound for Meitetsu-Ichinomiya
    fare
    JPY 510
    15:27
    To
    Otogawa
  2. 2

    15:14 15:57

    43min
    510
    Changes
    1times
    From
    15:14
    Eki-mae
    • 6min
    Walk 
    15:20
    15:23
    Toyohashi
    • 21min
    • 3
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Express  Bound for Meitetsu-Gifu
    15:44
    15:55
    Miai
    • 2min
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Semil Express  Bound for Meitetsu-Ichinomiya
    fare
    JPY 510
    15:57
    To
    Otogawa
  3. 3

    14:36 15:27

    51min
    510
    Changes
    1times
    From
    14:36
    Eki-mae
    • 6min
    Walk 
    14:42
    14:45
    Toyohashi
    • 7min
    • 3
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Express  Bound for Meitetsu-Gifu
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 360
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    14:52
    15:10
    Ko(Aichi)
    • 17min
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Semil Express  Bound for Meitetsu-Ichinomiya
    fare
    JPY 510
    15:27
    To
    Otogawa
  4. 4

    14:36 15:36

    1h0min
    510
    Changes
    1times
    From
    14:36
    Eki-mae
    • 6min
    Walk 
    14:42
    14:45
    Toyohashi
    • 7min
    • 3
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Express  Bound for Meitetsu-Gifu
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 360
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    14:52
    14:55
    Ko(Aichi)
    • 41min
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line  Bound for Higashiokazaki
    fare
    JPY 510
    15:36
    To
    Otogawa