language switcher icon

From Magome To Tsukijishijo

2019/10/15 04:42 Depart
  1. 1
    05:20 ⇒ 05:44
    24min
    JPY 280
    (IC: JPY 272 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  2. 2
    05:11 ⇒ 05:44
    33min
    JPY 280
    (IC: JPY 272 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    05:02 ⇒ 05:44
    42min
    JPY 280
    (IC: JPY 272 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    05:20 05:44

    24min
    280
    IC
    272
    Changes
    2times
    From
    05:20
    Magome
    • 10min
    • 2番ホーム
    Toei Asakusa Line  Bound for Sengakuji
    05:30
    05:31
    Sengakuji
    • 4min
    • 4番ホーム
    Toei Asakusa Line  Bound for Imba-nihon-idai
    05:35
    05:40
    Daimon(Tokyo)
    • 4min
    • 3番ホーム
    Toei Oedo Line  Bound for 両国〔大江戸線〕,飯田橋
    fare
    JPY 280
    IC fare
    JPY 272
    05:44
    To
    Tsukijishijo
    1番ホーム
  2. 2

    05:11 05:44

    33min
    280
    IC
    272
    Changes
    1times
    From
    05:11
    Magome
    • 14min
    • 2番ホーム
    Toei Asakusa Line  Bound for Keisei-Takasago
    05:25
    05:40
    Daimon(Tokyo)
    • 4min
    • 3番ホーム
    Toei Oedo Line  Bound for 両国〔大江戸線〕,飯田橋
    fare
    JPY 280
    IC fare
    JPY 272
    05:44
    To
    Tsukijishijo
    1番ホーム
  3. 3

    05:02 05:44

    42min
    280
    IC
    272
    Changes
    1times
    From
    05:02
    Magome
    • 14min
    • 2番ホーム
    Toei Asakusa Line  Bound for Imba-nihon-idai
    05:16
    05:40
    Daimon(Tokyo)
    • 4min
    • 3番ホーム
    Toei Oedo Line  Bound for 両国〔大江戸線〕,飯田橋
    fare
    JPY 280
    IC fare
    JPY 272
    05:44
    To
    Tsukijishijo
    1番ホーム
NAVITIME