language switcher icon

From Mabori-kaigan To Sakuragicho

2019/10/15 11:59 Depart
  1. 1
    11:59 ⇒ 12:42
    43min
    JPY 570
    (IC: JPY 566 )
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  2. 2
    11:59 ⇒ 12:58
    59min
    JPY 570
    (IC: JPY 556 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    11:59 12:42

    43min
    570
    IC
    566
    Changes
    2times
    From
    11:59
    Mabori-kaigan
    • 3min
    Keikyu Main Line  Bound for Kanagawa-shimmachi
    12:02
    12:04
    Horinouchi
    • 29min
    Keikyu Main Line Special Rapid  Bound for Keisei-Takasago
    fare
    JPY 430
    IC fare
    JPY 430
    12:33
    12:39
    Yokohama
    • 3min
    • 3番ホーム
    JR Keihintohoku Line-Negishi Line Rapid  Bound for Isogo
    fare
    JPY 140
    IC fare
    JPY 136
    12:42
    To
    Sakuragicho
    1番ホーム
  2. 2

    11:59 12:58

    59min
    570
    IC
    556
    Changes
    1times
    From
    11:59
    Mabori-kaigan
    • 3min
    Keikyu Main Line  Bound for Kanagawa-shimmachi
    Through train
    Horinouchi
    • 32min
    Keikyu Main Line  Bound for Kanagawa-shimmachi
    fare
    JPY 320
    IC fare
    JPY 314
    12:39
    12:45
    Kamiooka
    • 13min
    • 2番ホーム
    Yokohama City Subway Blue Line  Bound for Nippa
    fare
    JPY 250
    IC fare
    JPY 242
    12:58
    To
    Sakuragicho
    2番ホーム
NAVITIME