language switcher icon

From Shizuoka To Gendoji

2019/10/22 01:40 Depart
  1. 1
    05:28 ⇒ 06:21
    53min
    JPY 770
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    05:02 ⇒ 06:21
    1h19min
    JPY 770
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    05:28 06:21

    53min
    770
    Changes
    1times
    From
    05:28
    Shizuoka
    • 34min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Atami
    06:02
    06:06
    Fuji
    • 15min
    JR Minobu Line  Bound for Nishifujinomiya
    fare
    JPY 770
    06:21
    To
    Gendoji
  2. 2

    05:02 06:21

    1h19min
    770
    Changes
    1times
    From
    05:02
    Shizuoka
    • 33min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Numazu
    05:35
    06:06
    Fuji
    • 15min
    JR Minobu Line  Bound for Nishifujinomiya
    fare
    JPY 770
    06:21
    To
    Gendoji
NAVITIME