language switcher icon

From Shizuoka To Toshima(Yamanashi)

2019/10/17 23:06 Depart
  1. 1
    23:44 ⇒ 06:00
    6h16min
    JPY 1,170
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    23:17 ⇒ 06:00
    6h43min
    JPY 1,170
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    05:18 ⇒ 07:36
    2h18min
    JPY 1,320
    Changes: 1times
    • walk
    • bus
    • train
  1. 1

    23:44 06:00

    6h16min
    1,170
    Changes
    1times
    From
    23:44
    Shizuoka
    • 33min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Numazu
    00:17
    05:19
    Fuji
    • 41min
    JR Minobu Line  Bound for Kofu
    fare
    JPY 1,170
    06:00
    To
    Toshima(Yamanashi)
  2. 2

    23:17 06:00

    6h43min
    1,170
    Changes
    1times
    From
    23:17
    Shizuoka
    • 34min
    • 1・2番ホーム
    JR Tokaido Main Line  Bound for Numazu
    23:51
    05:19
    Fuji
    • 41min
    JR Minobu Line  Bound for Kofu
    fare
    JPY 1,170
    06:00
    To
    Toshima(Yamanashi)
  3. 3

    05:18 07:36

    2h18min
    1,320
    Changes
    1times
    From
    05:18
    Shizuoka
    • 2min
    Walk 
    05:20
    05:20
    Shizuoka Sta.(North Side)
    • 45min
    JR高速バス 東名ハイウェイバス  Bound for Tokyo Sta.(Nihombashi Side)
    fare
    JPY 810
    06:05
    06:05
    Tomei-Matsuoka
    • 13min
    Walk 
    06:18
    06:56
    Tatebori
    • 40min
    JR Minobu Line  Bound for Kofu
    fare
    JPY 510
    07:36
    To
    Toshima(Yamanashi)
NAVITIME