language switcher icon

From Aoyagi To Nagano

2019/10/17 08:07 Depart
  1. 1
    08:19 ⇒ 10:01
    1h42min
    JPY 3,180
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    08:19 ⇒ 10:54
    2h35min
    JPY 1,980
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    08:19 10:01

    1h42min
    3,180
    Changes
    1times
    From
    08:19
    Aoyagi
    • 34min
    JR Chuo Main Line  Bound for Matsumoto
    08:53
    08:59
    Shiojiri
    • 1h2min
    JR Shinonoi Line ワイドビューしなの1号  Bound for Nagano
    fare
    JPY 1,980
    JPY 1,200
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 1,730
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,250
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    10:01
    To
    Nagano
    2番ホーム
  2. 2

    08:19 10:54

    2h35min
    1,980
    Changes
    1times
    From
    08:19
    Aoyagi
    • 34min
    JR Chuo Main Line  Bound for Matsumoto
    Through train
    Shiojiri
    • 17min
    JR Shinonoi Line  Bound for Matsumoto
    09:18
    09:26
    Matsumoto
    • 1h14min
    • 1番ホーム
    JR Shinonoi Line  Bound for Nagano
    Through train
    Shinonoi
    • 14min
    JR Shin'etsu Main Line  Bound for Nagano
    fare
    JPY 1,980
    10:54
    To
    Nagano
    3番ホーム
NAVITIME