language switcher icon

From Aoyama(Aichi) To Chajo

2021/04/18 18:47 Depart
  1. 1
    19:10 ⇒ 20:27
    1h17min
    JPY 1,190
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  2. 2
    18:50 ⇒ 20:12
    1h22min
    JPY 1,190
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  3. 3
    19:20 ⇒ 20:42
    1h22min
    JPY 1,190
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  4. 4
    19:02 ⇒ 20:27
    1h25min
    JPY 1,190
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  1. 1

    19:10 20:27

    1h17min
    1,190
    Changes
    2times
    From
    19:10
    Aoyama(Aichi)
    • 15min
    Meitetsu Kowa Line Limited Express  Bound for Meitetsu-Nagoya
    19:25
    19:37
    Otagawa
    • 17min
    Meitetsu Tokoname-Airport Line Limited Express  Bound for Meitetsu-Gifu
    Through train
    Meitetsu-Nagoya
    • 20min
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Express  Bound for Meitetsu-Gifu
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 360
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    20:14
    20:15
    Shin-kisogawa
    • 12min
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line  Bound for Meitetsu-Gifu
    fare
    JPY 1,190
    20:27
    To
    Chajo
  2. 2

    18:50 20:12

    1h22min
    1,190
    Changes
    2times
    From
    18:50
    Aoyama(Aichi)
    • 19min
    Meitetsu Kowa Line Express  Bound for Shin-unuma
    Through train
    Otagawa
    • 18min
    Meitetsu Tokoname-Airport Line Express  Bound for Shin-unuma
    19:28
    19:38
    Meitetsu-Nagoya
    • 22min
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Express  Bound for Meitetsu-Gifu
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 360
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    20:00
    20:01
    Shin-kisogawa
    • 11min
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line  Bound for Meitetsu-Gifu
    fare
    JPY 1,190
    20:12
    To
    Chajo
  3. 3

    19:20 20:42

    1h22min
    1,190
    Changes
    2times
    From
    19:20
    Aoyama(Aichi)
    • 19min
    Meitetsu Kowa Line Express  Bound for Shin-unuma
    Through train
    Otagawa
    • 11min
    Meitetsu Tokoname-Airport Line Express  Bound for Shin-unuma
    19:51
    20:01
    Jingu-mae
    • 26min
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Express  Bound for Meitetsu-Gifu
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 360
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    20:27
    20:31
    Shin-kisogawa
    • 11min
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line  Bound for Meitetsu-Gifu
    fare
    JPY 1,190
    20:42
    To
    Chajo
  4. 4

    19:02 20:27

    1h25min
    1,190
    Changes
    2times
    From
    19:02
    Aoyama(Aichi)
    • 31min
    Meitetsu Kowa Line  Bound for Kanayama(Aichi)
    19:33
    19:37
    Otagawa
    • 17min
    Meitetsu Tokoname-Airport Line Limited Express  Bound for Meitetsu-Gifu
    Through train
    Meitetsu-Nagoya
    • 20min
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line Express  Bound for Meitetsu-Gifu
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 360
    Reserved Seat
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    20:14
    20:15
    Shin-kisogawa
    • 12min
    Meitetsu Nagoya Main Line  Bound for Meitetsu-Gifu
    fare
    JPY 1,190
    20:27
    To
    Chajo