language switcher icon

From Nagano To Nobeyama

2020/01/20 05:35 Depart
  1. 1
    06:02 ⇒ 08:41
    2h39min
    JPY 3,850
    Changes: 1times
    • express
    • train
  2. 2
    07:01 ⇒ 10:09
    3h8min
    JPY 2,350
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    06:02 08:41

    2h39min
    3,850
    Changes
    1times
    From
    06:02
    Nagano
    • 22min
    • 13番ホーム
    JR Hokuriku Shinkansen あさま600号  Bound for Tokyo
    JPY 1,870
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,200
    Reserved Seat
    JPY 2,920
    Green Car
    JPY 6,070
    Gran Class
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    06:24
    07:01
    Sakudaira
    • 1h40min
    JR Koumi Line  Bound for Kobuchizawa
    fare
    JPY 1,980
    08:41
    To
    Nobeyama
  2. 2

    07:01 10:09

    3h8min
    2,350
    Changes
    1times
    From
    07:01
    Nagano
    • 12min
    • 3番ホーム
    JR Shin'etsu Main Line  Bound for Komoro
    fare
    JPY 200
    Through train
    Shinonoi
    • 49min
    Shinano Railway  Bound for Komoro
    fare
    JPY 980
    08:02
    08:16
    Komoro
    • 1h53min
    JR Koumi Line  Bound for Kobuchizawa
    fare
    JPY 1,170
    10:09
    To
    Nobeyama
NAVITIME