language switcher icon

From Nagamachiminami To Sendai(Miyagi)

2020/02/29 19:29 Depart
  1. 1
    19:29 ⇒ 19:46
    17min
    JPY 400
    (IC: JPY 399 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    19:29 ⇒ 19:47
    18min
    JPY 250
    Changes: 0times
    • train
    • walk
  3. 3
    19:37 ⇒ 19:52
    15min
    JPY 400
    (IC: JPY 399 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    19:29 19:46

    17min
    400
    IC
    399
    Changes
    1times
    From
    19:29
    Nagamachiminami
    • 2min
    Sendai City Subway Namboku Line  Bound for Izumichuo(Miyagi)
    fare
    JPY 210
    19:31
    19:41
    Nagamachi
    • 5min
    JR Joban Line  Bound for Sendai(Miyagi)
    fare
    JPY 190
    IC fare
    JPY 189
    19:46
    To
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    1
  2. 2

    19:29 19:47

    18min
    250
    Changes
    0times
    From
    19:29
    Nagamachiminami
    • 10min
    Sendai City Subway Namboku Line  Bound for Izumichuo(Miyagi)
    fare
    JPY 250
    19:39
    19:39
    Sendai(Sendai Subway)
    • 8min
    Walk 
    19:47
    To
    Sendai(Miyagi)
  3. 3

    19:37 19:52

    15min
    400
    IC
    399
    Changes
    1times
    From
    19:37
    Nagamachiminami
    • 1min
    Sendai City Subway Namboku Line  Bound for Izumichuo(Miyagi)
    fare
    JPY 210
    19:38
    19:46
    Nagamachi
    • 6min
    JR Tohoku Main Line  Bound for Sendai(Miyagi)
    fare
    JPY 190
    IC fare
    JPY 189
    19:52
    To
    Sendai(Miyagi)
    6
NAVITIME