language switcher icon

From Chofu(Yamaguchi) To Mojiko

2020/11/25 16:49 Depart
  1. 1
    17:05 ⇒ 17:46
    41min
    JPY 460
    Changes: 2times
    • train
  1. 1

    17:05 17:46

    41min
    460
    Changes
    2times
    From
    17:05
    Chofu(Yamaguchi)
    • 14min
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Shimonoseki
    17:19
    17:23
    Shimonoseki
    • 7min
    • 7, 8
    JR San'yo Main Line  Bound for Kokura(Fukuoka)
    17:30
    17:38
    Moji
    • 8min
    JR Nippou Main Line  Bound for Mojiko
    fare
    JPY 460
    17:46
    To
    Mojiko