language switcher icon

From Nagaokakyo To Otsukyo

2021/01/21 15:34 Depart
  1. 1
    15:39 ⇒ 16:06
    27min
    JPY 420
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  2. 2
    15:39 ⇒ 16:06
    27min
    JPY 420
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    15:54 ⇒ 16:22
    28min
    JPY 420
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  4. 4
    16:09 ⇒ 16:38
    29min
    JPY 420
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  1. 1

    15:39 16:06

    27min
    420
    Changes
    1times
    From
    15:39
    Nagaokakyo
    • 11min
    • 2
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Rapid  Bound for Yasu(Shiga)
    15:50
    15:55
    Kyoto
    • 11min
    • 3
    JR Kosei Line  Bound for Katata
    fare
    JPY 420
    16:06
    To
    Otsukyo
  2. 2

    15:39 16:06

    27min
    420
    Changes
    1times
    From
    15:39
    Nagaokakyo
    • 17min
    • 2
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Rapid  Bound for Yasu(Shiga)
    15:56
    16:01
    Yamashina
    • 5min
    • 3, 4
    JR Kosei Line  Bound for Katata
    fare
    JPY 420
    16:06
    To
    Otsukyo
  3. 3

    15:54 16:22

    28min
    420
    Changes
    1times
    From
    15:54
    Nagaokakyo
    • 11min
    • 2
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Rapid  Bound for Maibara
    16:05
    16:11
    Kyoto
    • 11min
    • 3
    JR Kosei Line  Bound for Omimaiko
    fare
    JPY 420
    16:22
    To
    Otsukyo
  4. 4

    16:09 16:38

    29min
    420
    Changes
    1times
    From
    16:09
    Nagaokakyo
    • 11min
    • 2
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Rapid  Bound for Maibara
    16:20
    16:27
    Kyoto
    • 11min
    • 3
    JR Kosei Line  Bound for Omiimazu
    fare
    JPY 420
    16:38
    To
    Otsukyo