language switcher icon

From Kanazawa To Takaoka(Toyama)

2020/04/03 01:58 Depart
  1. 1
    05:15 ⇒ 05:53
    38min
    JPY 840
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  2. 2
    04:54 ⇒ 05:53
    59min
    JPY 840
    Changes: 1times
    • train
  3. 3
    06:02 ⇒ 06:41
    39min
    JPY 840
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    05:15 05:53

    38min
    840
    Changes
    0times
    From
    05:15
    Kanazawa
    • 17min
    • 6
    IR Ishikawa Railway Line  Bound for Toyama
    fare
    JPY 370
    Through train
    Kurikara
    • 21min
    Ainokaze Toyama Railway Line  Bound for Toyama
    fare
    JPY 470
    05:53
    To
    Takaoka(Toyama)
  2. 2

    04:54 05:53

    59min
    840
    Changes
    1times
    From
    04:54
    Kanazawa
    • 13min
    • 5
    IR Ishikawa Railway Line  Bound for Nanao
    05:07
    05:27
    Tsubata
    • 5min
    IR Ishikawa Railway Line  Bound for Toyama
    fare
    JPY 370
    Through train
    Kurikara
    • 21min
    Ainokaze Toyama Railway Line  Bound for Toyama
    fare
    JPY 470
    05:53
    To
    Takaoka(Toyama)
  3. 3

    06:02 06:41

    39min
    840
    Changes
    0times
    From
    06:02
    Kanazawa
    • 17min
    • 6
    IR Ishikawa Railway Line  Bound for Toyama
    fare
    JPY 370
    Through train
    Kurikara
    • 21min
    Ainokaze Toyama Railway Line  Bound for Toyama
    fare
    JPY 470
    06:41
    To
    Takaoka(Toyama)
NAVITIME