language switcher icon

From Shisui To Narita Airport Terminal 2 3

2019/10/15 17:05 Depart
  1. 1
    17:18 ⇒ 17:40
    22min
    JPY 330
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  2. 2
    17:28 ⇒ 17:51
    23min
    JPY 470
    (IC: JPY 461 )
    Changes: 1times
    • train
    • walk
  3. 3
    17:48 ⇒ 18:07
    19min
    JPY 330
    Changes: 0times
    • train
  1. 1

    17:18 17:40

    22min
    330
    Changes
    0times
    From
    17:18
    Shisui
    • 7min
    • 1番ホーム
    JR Narita Line Rapid  Bound for Narita Airport Terminal 1
    Through train
    Narita
    • 8min
    JR Narita Line Rapid  Bound for Narita Airport Terminal 1
    fare
    JPY 330
    IC fare
    JPY 330
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 780
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    17:40
    To
    Narita Airport Terminal 2 3
  2. 2

    17:28 17:51

    23min
    470
    IC
    461
    Changes
    1times
    From
    17:28
    Shisui
    • 7min
    • 1番ホーム
    JR Narita Line  Bound for Choshi
    fare
    JPY 200
    IC fare
    JPY 199
    17:35
    17:35
    Narita
    • 8min
    Walk 
    17:43
    17:45
    Keisei-Narita
    • 6min
    • 5番ホーム
    Keisei Main Line Rapid  Bound for Narita Airport Terminal 1
    fare
    JPY 270
    IC fare
    JPY 262
    17:51
    To
    Narita Airport Terminal 2 3
  3. 3

    17:48 18:07

    19min
    330
    Changes
    0times
    From
    17:48
    Shisui
    • 7min
    • 1番ホーム
    JR Narita Line Rapid  Bound for Narita Airport Terminal 1
    Through train
    Narita
    • 9min
    JR Narita Line Rapid  Bound for Narita Airport Terminal 1
    fare
    JPY 330
    IC fare
    JPY 330
    JPY 0
    Non-Reserved Seat
    JPY 780
    Green Car
    Changing the type of seat will also change the total fare.
    18:07
    To
    Narita Airport Terminal 2 3
NAVITIME